
Find Hotel Wedding Venues in Victoria
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check availability on Victoria Hotel Wedding Venues
Our top choices for Victoria wedding hotels

1. The Clermont London, Victoria
The Clermont London, VictoriaVictoria
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,417 reviews)
The price is NT$7,071
NT$8,486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceVictoria
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NT$8,512
NT$10,214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesVictoria
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is NT$22,916
NT$27,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

4. The Goring
The GoringVictoria
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is NT$26,809
NT$32,170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.6 km from Victoria
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$10,612
NT$12,735 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 0.7 km from Victoria
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$10,791
NT$12,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. InterContinental London Park Lane by IHG
InterContinental London Park Lane by IHGMayfair, 1 km from Victoria
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$13,131
NT$15,758 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Four Seasons Hotel London at Park Lane
Four Seasons Hotel London at Park LaneMayfair, 1.1 km from Victoria
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is NT$34,920
NT$43,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1.4 km from Victoria
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$16,914
NT$20,297 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 1.7 km from Victoria
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$46,400
NT$55,680 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

11. COMO Metropolitan London
COMO Metropolitan LondonMayfair, 1.2 km from Victoria
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (933 reviews)
The price is NT$15,119
NT$18,143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. The Royal Horseguards, London
The Royal Horseguards, LondonCity of Westminster, 1.6 km from Victoria
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,676 reviews)
The price is NT$10,512
NT$12,615 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

14. The Berkeley, Maybourne
The Berkeley, Maybourne1.2 km from Victoria
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (312 reviews)
The price is NT$33,392
NT$40,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

15. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 1.5 km from Victoria
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is NT$37,285
NT$44,741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Mandarin Oriental Hyde Park, London
Mandarin Oriental Hyde Park, London1.5 km from Victoria
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (280 reviews)
The price is NT$35,557
NT$42,668 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

17. The Dorchester
The DorchesterMayfair, 1.5 km from Victoria
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (429 reviews)
The price is NT$34,920
NT$41,904 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

18. Park Plaza London Westminster Bridge
Park Plaza London Westminster BridgeWaterloo, 1.8 km from Victoria
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,448 reviews)
The price is NT$7,639
NT$9,167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. The Chesterfield Mayfair
The Chesterfield MayfairMayfair, 1.4 km from Victoria
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$12,768
NT$15,321 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Jumeirah Carlton Tower London
Jumeirah Carlton Tower London1.1 km from Victoria
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$32,869
NT$39,442 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Victoria Hotel Reviews

The Clermont London, Victoria
10/10 Excellent

Georgian House Hotel
8/10 Good




























































