Photo by Erica R Hopper

Find hotels near Grace Church, New York from NT$5,171
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Grace Church hotels

1. The Hotel Chelsea
The Hotel ChelseaChelsea, 1.4 km from Grace Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,139 reviews)
The price is NT$23,617
NT$27,215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

2. NobleDEN Hotel
NobleDEN Hotel1.5 km from Grace Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,652 reviews)
The price is NT$10,185
NT$11,802 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Nine Orchard
Nine Orchard1.9 km from Grace Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (195 reviews)
The price is NT$26,893
NT$30,974 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Fouquet's New York
Fouquet's New York1.8 km from Grace Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is NT$45,637
NT$52,483 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel1.5 km from Grace Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is NT$41,424
NT$47,648 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

6. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 1.7 km from Grace Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$6,748
NT$9,520 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery1.3 km from Grace Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,882 reviews)
The price is NT$5,542
NT$6,473 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

8. Roxy Hotel New York
Roxy Hotel New York1.8 km from Grace Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,700 reviews)
The price is NT$9,747
NT$12,793 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.3 km from Grace Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is NT$15,875
NT$20,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

10. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel1.4 km from Grace Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is NT$6,968
NT$9,531 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. The Ludlow Hotel
The Ludlow HotelLower East Side, 1.2 km from Grace Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$14,637
NT$16,909 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 1.5 km from Grace Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,366 reviews)
The price is NT$5,509
NT$8,044 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 1.6 km from Grace Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,638 reviews)
The price is NT$4,407
NT$5,171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt
Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt1.4 km from Grace Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$7,791
NT$10,438 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. The Broome
The Broome1.4 km from Grace Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (425 reviews)
The price is NT$8,580
NT$11,557 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel1.6 km from Grace Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,206 reviews)
The price is NT$4,733
NT$5,545 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Gansevoort Meatpacking
Gansevoort Meatpacking1.5 km from Grace Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$14,669
NT$18,443 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. The Standard East Village
The Standard East Village0.5 km from Grace Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,093 reviews)
The price is NT$8,606
NT$11,299 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Motto by Hilton New York City Chelsea
Motto by Hilton New York City ChelseaChelsea, 1.3 km from Grace Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,757 reviews)
The price is NT$4,376
NT$6,258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Best Western Plus Soho Hotel
Best Western Plus Soho Hotel1.8 km from Grace Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (620 reviews)
The price is NT$5,237
NT$6,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Grace Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Hotel Chelsea | 9.8 Exceptional 1,139 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NobleDEN Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,652 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nine Orchard | 9.6 Exceptional 195 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fouquet's New York | 9.6 Exceptional 94 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 287 reviews | View |
Top Grace Church Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Grand Central New York
8/10 Good
Other attractions near Grace Church
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Boutique Hotels in Koreatown
- Hotels near Bowery Ballroom
- Hotels near Herald Square
- Hotels near Wall Street
- Hotels near Grand Central Terminal
- Boutique Hotels in Union Square
- 5 Star Hotels in West Village
- Golf Hotels in Meatpacking District
- Hotels near The Jazz Gallery
- Hotels near Music Hall of Williamsburg
- Hotels near Orchard Street Bargain District
- Family Hotels in Lower Manhattan
- Hotels near Eugene O'Neill Theatre
- Condo Rentals in 8 St. - NYU Station
- Shopping Hotels in Greenwich Village
- Hotels near Gramercy Park
- Hotels near 34 St. - Penn Station
- Boutique Hotels in Tribeca
- Hotel with a Concierge Hotels in SoHo
- Hotels with smoking rooms in SoHo
- Hotels with Free Parking in Tribeca
- Hotels near Ethel Barrymore Theatre
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Murray Hill
- Hotels near Manhattan Mall
- Luxury Hotels in West Village
- Hotels with Bars in Lower East Side
- Hotels near Colonnade Row
- Hotels near City Hall Park
- Hotels with Bars in Flatiron District
- Family Hotels in Flatiron District
- Hotels near Empire State Building
- Lower East Side Hotels
- Hotels near Chelsea Market
- Hotels near Minskoff Theater
- 5 Star Hotels in NoHo
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Tribeca
- Apartments in Grand Central - 42 St. Station
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Lower East Side
- Moxy Hotels in Lower East Side
- Hotels near Astor Place Theatre
- Hotels near Statue of Lenin
- Family Hotels in East Village
- Hotels near Ravenite Social Club
- Hotels near Lower East Side Tenement Museum
- New York Hotels
- Hotels near Webster Hall
- Hotels near Minetta Lane Theatre
- Cheap Hotels in Lower Manhattan
- 3 Star Hotels in Murray Hill
- Hotels near The Jefferson Market Garden
- Hotels near Astor Pl. Station
- Hotels with Bars in Tribeca
- Moxy Hotels in Little Italy
- East Village Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Midtown
- Fairmont Hotels in SoHo
- Cheap Hotels in Flatiron District
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in SoHo
- Hotels near Bellevue Hospital Center
- Visit New York
- Bleecker Street
- Visit East Village
- Visit Flatiron District
- Guardian Angel Church
- Daryl Roth Theatre
- Dr2 Theatre
- Washington Square Park
- Comedy Cellar
- Macy's
- Minetta Lane Theatre
- Visit Lower Manhattan
- Film Forum
- Soho Playhouse
- Church of Saint Agnes
- Ilene Chazanof
- Museum of the American Gangster
- Visit Gramercy
- Mary Boone Gallery
- The Jefferson Market Garden
- New York Times Building
- Mott Street
- Visit Lower East Side
- Lower East Side Tenement Museum
- Car rentals near Meatpacking District
- Car rentals near Museum of Sex
- Car rentals near St Patrick's Old Cathedral
- Car rentals near New York
- Car rentals near SoHo
- Avis Rental Cars in Lower Manhattan
- Rental cars John F. Kennedy Intl. airport
- Rhodium Rental Cars in Alphabet City
- Centauro Rental Cars in Alphabet City
- Alamo Rent A Car Rental Cars in Tribeca
- Economy Rent a Car Rental Cars in Alphabet City
- Car rentals near Lower East Side
- Alamo Rent A Car Rental Cars in Alphabet City
- Car rentals near Flatiron Building
- Flizzr Rental Cars in Midtown







































































