
Find hotels near Ontological-Hysteric Theater, New York from NT$5,163
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ontological-Hysteric Theater hotels

1. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel1.6 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,716 reviews)
The price is NT$7,293
NT$9,003 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. The Ludlow Hotel
The Ludlow HotelLower East Side, 0.9 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$14,611
NT$16,880 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Nine Orchard
Nine Orchard1.8 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is NT$26,747
NT$30,806 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel1.7 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is NT$41,199
NT$47,389 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

5. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 1.9 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$7,133
NT$9,952 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery1.2 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,880 reviews)
The price is NT$5,803
NT$6,773 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel1.5 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is NT$6,956
NT$9,515 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Roxy Hotel New York
Roxy Hotel New York1.9 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,699 reviews)
The price is NT$9,730
NT$12,771 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.5 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is NT$15,815
NT$20,129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

10. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 1.8 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,364 reviews)
The price is NT$5,803
NT$8,372 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 1.9 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,638 reviews)
The price is NT$4,400
NT$5,163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. The Mercer
The Mercer1.1 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is NT$48,469
NT$55,732 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Gansevoort Meatpacking
Gansevoort Meatpacking1.9 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,014 reviews)
The price is NT$14,058
NT$17,739 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt
Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt1.5 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$7,133
NT$9,675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. Best Western Plus Soho Hotel
Best Western Plus Soho Hotel1.8 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (620 reviews)
The price is NT$5,228
NT$6,113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

16. The Standard East Village
The Standard East Village0.4 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,091 reviews)
The price is NT$8,981
NT$11,721 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

17. Soho Grand Hotel
Soho Grand HotelSoHo, 1.7 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,399 reviews)
The price is NT$12,097
NT$15,487 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Motto by Hilton New York City Chelsea
Motto by Hilton New York City ChelseaChelsea, 1.6 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,753 reviews)
The price is NT$4,369
NT$6,247 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. The Broome
The Broome1.4 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (424 reviews)
The price is NT$8,566
NT$11,537 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. The Ned NoMad
The Ned NoMad1.7 km from Ontological-Hysteric Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is NT$20,762
NT$25,532 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ontological-Hysteric Theater
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,716 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Ludlow Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nine Orchard | 9.6 Exceptional 193 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 287 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Ontological-Hysteric Theater Hotel Reviews

ROW NYC
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Ontological-Hysteric Theater
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Shubert Theatre
- Historic Hotels in East Village
- Ascott Hotels in New York
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in SoHo
- Apartments in Grand Central - 42 St. Station
- Luxury Hotels in Meatpacking District
- All-Inclusive Hotel Hotels in SoHo
- Hotels near Tompkins Square Park
- Family Hotels in SoHo
- Apartments in Essex St. Station
- 5 Star Hotels in New York
- Hotels near Barrow Street Theatre
- Boutique Hotels in Tribeca
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Midtown
- Hotels with a Pool in Chelsea
- East Village Hotels
- Hotels near E. V. Haughwout Building
- Hotels near Umberto's Clam House
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Lower East Side
- Hotels near Macy's
- Hotels near Orchard Street Bargain District
- Tudor City Hotels
- Hotels near New Amsterdam Theater
- Hotels with Bars in Lower East Side
- Hotels near Madison Square Park
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Chelsea
- Union Square Hotels
- Hotels near Minetta Lane Theatre
- Hotels near Scandinavia House – The Nordic Center in America
- Hotels with Bars in West Village
- Hotels with smoking rooms in SoHo
- Hotels near Whitney Museum of American Art
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Midtown
- Hotels near Bryant Park
- Hotels near New York Christopher St. Station
- Hotels near Flatiron Building
- Hotels near Bowery Ballroom
- Hotels near Madame Tussauds Wax Museum
- Condo Rentals in 8 St. - NYU Station
- Cheap Hotels in NoMad
- Hotels near Children's Museum of the Arts
- Lower East Side Hotels
- Hotels near Colonnade Row
- Koreatown Hotels
- Hotels near New York University
- Family Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels near Empire State Building
- Vacation Homes in 1 Av. Station
- Hotels near Astor Place Theatre
- Hotels near Irving Plaza
- New York Hotels
- Kips Bay Hotels
- Boutique Hotels in Union Square
- Apartments in Brooklyn Bridge - City Hall Station
- The Jefferson Market Garden
- Gramercy Park
- Times Square
- Manhattan Bridge
- The Morgan Library and Museum
- 5th Avenue
- Union Square Park
- Visit Koreatown
- Mariners Temple Baptist Church
- Visit Greenwich Village
- Dr2 Theatre
- Empire State Building
- Flatiron Building
- Visit Tribeca
- Sara D. Roosevelt Park
- John V. Lindsay East River Park
- Bowery Ballroom
- Visit Gramercy
- Guardian Angel Church
- Visit Lower East Side
- Film Forum
- Museum of the American Gangster
- Bellevue Hospital Center
- New York Vacations
- Madison Square Park
- Visit East Village
- Manhattan Mall
- Andrea Rosen Gallery
- Nextcar Rental Cars in Union Square
- Car rentals near The Morgan Library and Museum
- Car rentals near West Village
- Car rentals near Nancy Hoffman Gallery
- Car rentals near SoHo
- Rhodium Rental Cars in Alphabet City
- Car rentals near Sara D. Roosevelt Park
- Car rentals near New York
- Car rentals near St. Marks Place
- Alamo Rent A Car Rental Cars in Alphabet City
- Flizzr Rental Cars in Midtown
- Avis Rental Cars in Lower Manhattan
- Car rentals near St Patrick's Old Cathedral
- Rental cars John F. Kennedy Intl. airport
- Car rentals near Metropolitan Pavilion








































































