
Find hotels near Noel Coward Theatre, London from NT$2,900
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Noel Coward Theatre hotels

1. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.5 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is NT$23,763
NT$28,516 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.5 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$38,957
NT$46,748 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

3. The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
The Soho Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.6 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is NT$21,957
NT$26,348 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.4 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is NT$21,255
NT$25,506 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Broadwick Soho
Broadwick SohoSoho, 0.7 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is NT$19,984
NT$23,981 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.9 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is NT$21,975
NT$26,370 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

8. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 0.7 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (594 reviews)
The price is NT$23,981
NT$28,777 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.2 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is NT$13,551
NT$16,261 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)Soho, 0.6 km from Noel Coward Theatre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (774 reviews)
The price is NT$2,416
NT$2,900 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 0.4 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is NT$19,783
NT$23,739 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. The Resident Soho
The Resident SohoSoho, 0.6 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$7,776
NT$9,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.7 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$11,088
NT$13,305 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.2 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,684 reviews)
The price is NT$10,688
NT$12,826 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 0.3 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,060 reviews)
The price is NT$19,207
NT$23,048 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.5 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (658 reviews)
The price is NT$23,478
NT$28,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

17. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton0.4 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$13,249
NT$15,899 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James0.6 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$17,428
NT$20,913 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. The London EDITION
The London EDITIONFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (462 reviews)
The price is NT$16,667
NT$21,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotel
St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotelWest End, < 0.1 km from Noel Coward Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,092 reviews)
The price is NT$11,969
NT$14,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Noel Coward Theatre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 843 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NoMad London | 9.8 Exceptional 436 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadwick Soho | 9.8 Exceptional 168 reviews | View |
Top Noel Coward Theatre Hotel Reviews

Strand Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent











































































