搜尋夏威夷島的旅館

搜尋全球約 100 萬間旅宿

夏威夷島旅館的精選推薦

大島度假飯店

大島度假飯店
3.0 星級住宿
卡哈盧-凱奧霍
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(366 則評論)
「這是間民宿,下午4-6點櫃臺check-in,乾淨但沒空調,浴室燈昏暗,馬桶蓋立不起來,最誇張是標價us$100,下訂後外加稅金和清潔費:$109而且不可取消,總共:$209,感覺被騙了!」
台灣
匿名旅客
現在價格為 NT$2,799
總價 NT$6,612
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 17 日 - 5 月 18 日
大島度假飯店

Hamakua 民宿

Hamakua 民宿
2.5 星級住宿
Pepeekeo
8.6 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(187 則評論)
「This was amazing! Great staff, great location AND there's even a swimming hole (5 min walk, if that) with a waterfall! I've never stayed in a shared house before, but this one has spoiled me! It's close enough to be able to drive to all the good tourist spots. Oh, and hopefully you're there for the "big" farmers market on Saturdays. If I get back to the Big Island I'll be coming back here! Thank you for the great time!」
美國
Byron
現在價格為 NT$3,497
總價 NT$4,151
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 14 日 - 5 月 15 日
Hamakua 民宿

阿洛哈火山口旅館和熔岩隧道

阿洛哈火山口旅館和熔岩隧道
3.5 星級住宿
Volcano
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(525 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$4,713
總價 NT$5,594
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 22 日 - 5 月 23 日
阿洛哈火山口旅館和熔岩隧道

山頂渡假出租屋飯店

山頂渡假出租屋飯店
3.0 星級住宿
Hilo
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(127 則評論)
「Quiet place and super hill top view. Also beautiful yard. Houseowner do great maintenance for the house. Have a wonderful short time. 」
中國
Mingyang
現在價格為 NT$3,263
總價 NT$5,738
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 17 日 - 5 月 18 日
山頂渡假出租屋飯店

希洛渡假出租屋飯店

希洛渡假出租屋飯店
3.0 星級住宿
Hilo
7.8 分,滿分 10 分,不錯哦,(135 則評論)
「The start of the stay started off well with Sarge, the property manager, and all, with him cooking for us and welcoming us in. The rules were very strict in having no outter footwear inside the house. The property was nice with a stray cat, named White Knight, being around the property to be there during your stay. However, things went downhill when we found out that one of our friends was hit on by Sarge, which made her feel uncomfortable. We were caught off guard by this action and let the...