十大人氣四季村飯店推薦 | 四季村住宿訂房限時優惠 最低 NT$1,889 起

搜尋全球約 100 萬間旅宿

篩選依據

旅客評分
旅客評分
星級評等

四季村飯店的精選推薦

海濱 Spa 高爾夫渡假村四季飯店

海濱 Spa 高爾夫渡假村四季飯店
4.0 星級住宿
Lake Ozark
7.4 分,滿分 10 分,不錯哦,(1,123 則評論)
「Classic ozark property. Beautiful view. Will definitely stay there again!」
美國
William
現在價格為 NT$3,711
總價 NT$4,779
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 14 日 - 6 月 15 日
海濱 Spa 高爾夫渡假村四季飯店

歐塞奇灣奧薩爾科斯湖溫德姆戴斯飯店

歐塞奇灣奧薩爾科斯湖溫德姆戴斯飯店
2.0 星級住宿
Osage Beach
7.2 分,滿分 10 分,不錯哦,(1,000 則評論)
「Breakfast was not available. The water in the room at the sink was very bad. The Front Desk person was very nice and helpful. Would I stay there again, no.」
美國
Norbert
現在價格為 NT$2,691
總價 NT$2,913
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 31 日 - 6 月 1 日
歐塞奇灣奧薩爾科斯湖溫德姆戴斯飯店

歐紮克湖斯利普套房飯店

歐紮克湖斯利普套房飯店
2.5 星級住宿
Camdenton
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(1,010 則評論)
「Staff was great. Clean well maintained. Breakfast was good」
美國
TAMMY
現在價格為 NT$4,061
總價 NT$4,395
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 7 日 - 6 月 8 日
歐紮克湖斯利普套房飯店

施密特溪飯店

施密特溪飯店
2.0 星級住宿
Osage Beach
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(512 則評論)
「The guy that was working the counter was super nice. the beds weren't bad but the whole room damp. Bed, chair and the floor. The carpet was damp and a little sticky it was not pleasant.」
美國
rick
現在價格為 NT$3,419
總價 NT$3,700
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 2 日 - 6 月 3 日
施密特溪飯店

歐扎克斯湖溫德姆速 8 飯店

歐扎克斯湖溫德姆速 8 飯店
2.0 星級住宿
Eldon
7.8 分,滿分 10 分,不錯哦,(731 則評論)
「Excellent motel! Good staff; clean rooms and grounds. I stay when visiting my brother each year. Good restaurant/gas station across road and close to Eldon. I want clean room, good air conditioning, and peaceful surroundings. I get that every year! Construction workers during weekday and bikers on weekends, but always quiet and respectful. Breakfast from 5-10 am with 24 hr coffee in lobby. I usually stay about 4 days each time. This time numerous Christian bikers stayed Fri/sat and prayed with...
美國
Roy
現在價格為 NT$2,360
總價 NT$2,507
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 28 日 - 5 月 29 日
歐扎克斯湖溫德姆速 8 飯店

埃爾登旅館

埃爾登旅館
2.0 星級住宿
Eldon
7.0 分,滿分 10 分,不錯哦,(269 則評論)
「air conditioning was fine,,,,what spa」
美國
Doyle
現在價格為 NT$2,367
總價 NT$2,583
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 31 日 - 6 月 1 日
埃爾登旅館

奧沙克湖度假村

奧沙克湖度假村
3.0 星級住宿
Lake Ozark
8.0 分,滿分 10 分,非常好,(609 則評論)
「Great close place 」
美國
Alexis
現在價格為 NT$3,337
總價 NT$4,270
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
奧沙克湖度假村

Hawthorne 飯店

Hawthorne 飯店
2.0 星級住宿
Versailles
9.2 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(51 則評論)
「I had a great experience, the service and breakfast were both excellent, and Melanie went above and beyond to make sure everything was perfect. Really appreciated the attention to detail and friendly atmosphere!」
美國
Joel
現在價格為 NT$3,810
總價 NT$4,142
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日
Hawthorne 飯店

歐塞奇海灘紅屋頂飯店 - 奧薩爾科斯湖

歐塞奇海灘紅屋頂飯店 - 奧薩爾科斯湖
2.0 星級住宿
Osage Beach
7.4 分,滿分 10 分,不錯哦,(879 則評論)
「When we walked into the Red Roof Inn we immediately smelled a clean, lemon smell. It was heavenly. The lady at the desk, I believe her name was Cynthia was beyond helpful and kind. She was upbeat, smiled, answered all our questions, gave great recommendations for restaurants. Having her at the front desk is an excellent way to welcome guests.」
美國
Sheri
現在價格為 NT$2,383
總價 NT$2,579
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 17 日 - 6 月 18 日
歐塞奇海灘紅屋頂飯店 - 奧薩爾科斯湖

卡姆登湖濱渡假村及水療中心

卡姆登湖濱渡假村及水療中心
4.0 星級住宿
Lake Ozark
9.0 分,滿分 10 分,太棒了,(1,000 則評論)
「Na」
美國
Jennifer
現在價格為 NT$4,821
總價 NT$6,406
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 7 日 - 6 月 8 日
卡姆登湖濱渡假村及水療中心

奧沙克湖瑪格里塔維爾湖畔渡假村

奧沙克湖瑪格里塔維爾湖畔渡假村
3.0 星級住宿
Osage Beach
8.4 分,滿分 10 分,非常好,(1,000 則評論)
「We stay here several times a year. This stay was excellent as always! Clean room, beautiful view and friendly staff. 」
美國
Karen
現在價格為 NT$6,301
總價 NT$7,400
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 25 日 - 5 月 26 日
奧沙克湖瑪格里塔維爾湖畔渡假村

歐塞奇比奇溫德姆貝蒙特飯店

歐塞奇比奇溫德姆貝蒙特飯店
2.5 星級住宿
Osage Beach
6.4分,滿分 10,(1,002 則評論)
「Jacuzzi was unusable, the pool was "ice cold" but refreshing, the room smelt like a dog, before our dog ever stepped in the room. The room was good enough and the price was alright.」
美國
Richard
現在價格為 NT$2,476
總價 NT$2,680
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 3 日 - 6 月 4 日
歐塞奇比奇溫德姆貝蒙特飯店

阿爾霍納度假村

阿爾霍納度假村
3.0 星級住宿
Lake Ozark
8.8 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(275 則評論)
「I am only here for business but the lake view and corner room was a plus. Having my own kitchenette and bathroom is higher than I expected.」
美國
Amory
現在價格為 NT$3,063
總價 NT$3,367
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 1 日 - 6 月 2 日
阿爾霍納度假村

老金德高爾夫渡假村旅館

老金德高爾夫渡假村旅館
3.0 星級住宿
Camdenton
9.4 分,滿分 10 分,好極了,(755 則評論)
「Front desk helped me with an air pump when I came out to a flat tire! Supper great staff!」
美國
Jason
現在價格為 NT$4,828
總價 NT$5,675
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日
老金德高爾夫渡假村旅館

格蘭德格萊瑟飯店

格蘭德格萊瑟飯店
2.0 星級住宿
拉古納海灘
7.4 分,滿分 10 分,不錯哦,(303 則評論)
「Guest check in was friendly. Once we got to the room, the appearance was definitely dated. Upon inspection our mini frig had some sort of orange color liquid in the bottom, bathtub spout was loose, King mattress had a sink hole, and bathroom sink had an uninvited guest (large spider). Breakfast was not available the next morning. Far from being a good stay. 」
美國
Derek
現在價格為 NT$1,894
總價 NT$2,255
含稅金和其他費用
6 月 2 日 - 6 月 3 日
格蘭德格萊瑟飯店

Lazy Dayz 度假村

Lazy Dayz 度假村
3.0 星級住宿
Climax Springs
8.6 分,滿分 10 分,有夠讚,(25 則評論)
現在價格為 NT$8,123
總價 NT$8,628