
Find hotels near The DL, New York from NT$6,686
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The DL hotels

1. The Wall Street Hotel
The Wall Street HotelFinancial District, 2.1 km from The DL
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (817 reviews)
The price is NT$18,671
NT$21,539 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

2. Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown
Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown1.8 km from The DL
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (541 reviews)
The price is NT$30,101
NT$34,655 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Conrad New York Downtown
Conrad New York Downtown2.3 km from The DL
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$13,084
NT$15,127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Fouquet's New York
Fouquet's New York1.8 km from The DL
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is NT$45,389
NT$52,198 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. The Ludlow Hotel
The Ludlow HotelLower East Side, 0.4 km from The DL
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$14,611
NT$16,880 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Nine Orchard
Nine Orchard0.5 km from The DL
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is NT$26,747
NT$30,806 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Mint House 70 Pine by Kasa
Mint House 70 Pine by KasaFinancial District, 2.1 km from The DL
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$6,020
NT$7,022 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Hotel Indigo NYC Financial District by IHG
Hotel Indigo NYC Financial District by IHGFinancial District, 2.3 km from The DL
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,285 reviews)
The price is NT$5,727
NT$6,686 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Artezen Hotel
Artezen HotelFinancial District, 1.9 km from The DL
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,342 reviews)
The price is NT$6,098
NT$7,630 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery0.4 km from The DL
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,880 reviews)
The price is NT$5,803
NT$6,773 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

11. Placemakr Wall Street
Placemakr Wall StreetFinancial District, 2.1 km from The DL
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,144 reviews)
The price is NT$6,980
NT$8,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Roxy Hotel New York
Roxy Hotel New York1.3 km from The DL
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,699 reviews)
The price is NT$9,730
NT$12,771 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.3 km from The DL
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is NT$15,815
NT$20,129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

14. The Cloud One New York-Downtown, part of the Motel One Group
The Cloud One New York-Downtown, part of the Motel One GroupFinancial District, 2.2 km from The DL
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,339 reviews)
The price is NT$5,742
NT$6,702 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. The Mercer
The Mercer1.1 km from The DL
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is NT$48,469
NT$55,732 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Nester Finn Financial District
Nester Finn Financial DistrictFinancial District, 1.9 km from The DL
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (283 reviews)
The price is NT$6,011
NT$7,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

17. AC Hotel by Marriott New York Downtown
AC Hotel by Marriott New York DowntownFinancial District, 1.9 km from The DL
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,499 reviews)
The price is NT$6,058
NT$7,065 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. 1 Hotel Brooklyn Bridge
1 Hotel Brooklyn Bridge1.9 km from The DL
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$19,486
NT$24,304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Gild Hall, A Thompson Hotel, by Hyatt
Gild Hall, A Thompson Hotel, by HyattFinancial District, 1.9 km from The DL
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$6,032
NT$8,342 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The DL
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Wall Street Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 817 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown | 9.8 Exceptional 541 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Conrad New York Downtown | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fouquet's New York | 9.6 Exceptional 94 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Ludlow Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Top The DL Hotel Reviews

ROW NYC
10/10 Excellent









































































