
Find hotels near Teatro Circo Price, Madrid from NT$3,709
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 16 - Oct 17Tomorrow
Oct 17 - Oct 18This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Teatro Circo Price hotels




1. Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World
Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the WorldHuertas, 1.1 km from Teatro Circo Price
Ruzbeh
NT$18,136
NT$19,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




2. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.9 km from Teatro Circo Price
James
NT$6,511
NT$7,162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.8 km from Teatro Circo Price
Tad
NT$14,941
NT$16,435 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




4. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, 0.6 km from Teatro Circo Price
Anna
NT$9,547
NT$10,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




5. Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.6 km from Teatro Circo Price
Sergio
NT$7,459
NT$8,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




6. DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-Prado
DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-PradoHuertas, 1 km from Teatro Circo Price
Edward
NT$7,783
NT$8,561 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Hard Rock Hotel Madrid
Hard Rock Hotel Madrid0.3 km from Teatro Circo Price
Tonya
NT$5,953
NT$6,548 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




8. Only YOU Hotel Atocha
Only YOU Hotel AtochaJerónimos, 0.9 km from Teatro Circo Price
Aaron S
NT$7,221
NT$7,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




9. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 1 km from Teatro Circo Price
Brian
NT$8,589
NT$9,448 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Artrip Hotel
Artrip HotelLavapiés, 0.2 km from Teatro Circo Price
Sally
NT$5,080
NT$5,589 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




11. Bob W Madrid Atocha
Bob W Madrid Atocha0.3 km from Teatro Circo Price
Jing
NT$5,424
NT$5,967 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




12. Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsHuertas, 1.1 km from Teatro Circo Price
isaac
NT$7,314
NT$8,045 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. Hotel Vincci Soho
Hotel Vincci SohoHuertas, 1 km from Teatro Circo Price
Carla
NT$7,268
NT$7,994 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp Certified
SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp CertifiedGolden Triangle of Art, 0.6 km from Teatro Circo Price
Michael
NT$6,705
NT$7,376 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




15. The Loft House Madrid
The Loft House MadridLavapiés, 0.5 km from Teatro Circo Price
Maxime
NT$4,889
NT$5,378 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




16. The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - Hostel
The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - HostelLavapiés, 0.8 km from Teatro Circo Price
Russell
NT$3,371
NT$3,709 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




17. Casa du Soleil Hostal Boutique
Casa du Soleil Hostal BoutiqueLavapiés, 0.7 km from Teatro Circo Price
Yunfei
NT$3,425
NT$3,768 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




18. NH Madrid Nacional
NH Madrid Nacional0.7 km from Teatro Circo Price
Lyle
NT$6,243
NT$6,868 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Catalonia Plaza Mayor
Catalonia Plaza Mayor0.8 km from Teatro Circo Price
Gianna
NT$7,268
NT$7,994 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




20. Hotel Porcel Ganivet
Hotel Porcel GanivetLavapiés, 1.1 km from Teatro Circo Price
Ralph
NT$5,217
NT$5,739 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Compare popular hotels close to Teatro Circo Price
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World | 10.0 Exceptional 532 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 283 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 231 reviews | View |
Top Teatro Circo Price Hotel Reviews
Far Home Atocha
10/10 Excellent
"Bien ubicado , limpio , muy amables en la atención"
Hostel Acacias
8/10 Good
"Todo bien"
Urban Hive Madrid
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel con excelente ubicación y limpieza. El personal muy amable y servicial."
Hotel Regina
8/10 Good
"Only difficulty was parking situation and the elevators were slow."
Bob W Madrid Atocha
8/10 Good
"Good enough. Good price. Functional. Bed and shower"
Axel Hotel Madrid - Adults Only
10/10 Excellent
"Great location so it’s easy for us to walk to all the attractions. The staff are welcoming and attentive."
Live It Gran Via
10/10 Excellent
"Great place for a short stay. Breakfast was amazing."
ibis budget Madrid Centro Lavapies
10/10 Excellent
"Staff were so helpful."
Aspasios Sofia Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"The room was clean and was nice to have a clothes washer and dishwasher."
Other attractions near Teatro Circo Price
La Casa Encendida
Enjoy an outing to La Casa Encendida during your stay in Madrid. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this culturally rich area.
Sala Mirador
Get tickets for a show at Sala Mirador, a theater with a story to tell in Madrid. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this culturally rich area.
Church of Maria Auxiliadora
After visiting Church of Maria Auxiliadora, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Madrid. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
Sala Villanos
You can get tickets for a performance at Sala Villanos on your trip to Madrid.
Swinton & Grant
You can study the exhibits at Swinton & Grant, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Madrid. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this culturally rich area.
Valle-Inclan Theater
Get tickets for a show at Valle-Inclan Theater, a theater with a story to tell in Madrid. Experience the acclaimed art scene and entertainment choices in this vibrant area.
Plaza Lavapiés
Learn about the local history of Madrid when you spend time at Plaza Lavapiés. Experience the acclaimed art scene and entertainment choices in this vibrant area.
Sala Triangulo
Enjoy a show at Sala Triangulo, a storied theater in Madrid. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and shops in this vibrant area.




