
Find hotels near Sala Mirador, Madrid from NT$3,105
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sala Mirador hotels

1. Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World
Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the WorldHuertas, 1 km from Sala Mirador
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (533 reviews)
The price is NT$15,287
NT$16,815 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.7 km from Sala Mirador
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$9,685
NT$10,653 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.7 km from Sala Mirador
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$6,409
NT$7,050 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Casa du Soleil Hostal Boutique
Casa du Soleil Hostal BoutiqueLavapiés, 0.6 km from Sala Mirador
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is NT$2,823
NT$3,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.5 km from Sala Mirador
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is NT$6,475
NT$7,122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-Prado
DoubleTree by Hilton Madrid-PradoHuertas, 0.9 km from Sala Mirador
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (349 reviews)
The price is NT$6,896
NT$7,585 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, 0.5 km from Sala Mirador
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is NT$8,807
NT$9,688 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Only YOU Hotel Atocha
Only YOU Hotel AtochaJerónimos, 0.9 km from Sala Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,450 reviews)
The price is NT$6,158
NT$6,774 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments0.2 km from Sala Mirador
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is NT$5,091
NT$5,600 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Artrip Hotel
Artrip HotelLavapiés, < 0.1 km from Sala Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (840 reviews)
The price is NT$5,117
NT$5,628 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 0.8 km from Sala Mirador
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is NT$7,946
NT$8,741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Villa Real a member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsHuertas, 0.9 km from Sala Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$6,788
NT$7,466 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Hard Rock Hotel Madrid
Hard Rock Hotel Madrid0.3 km from Sala Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,025 reviews)
The price is NT$6,317
NT$6,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp Certified
SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp CertifiedGolden Triangle of Art, 0.5 km from Sala Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,928 reviews)
The price is NT$4,222
NT$4,644 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Bob W Madrid Atocha
Bob W Madrid Atocha0.5 km from Sala Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (443 reviews)
The price is NT$4,095
NT$4,505 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

16. The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - Hostel
The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - HostelLavapiés, 0.7 km from Sala Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (411 reviews)
The price is NT$3,218
NT$3,540 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

17. Hotel Vincci Soho
Hotel Vincci SohoHuertas, 0.9 km from Sala Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$5,190
NT$5,709 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. NH Madrid Nacional
NH Madrid Nacional0.6 km from Sala Mirador
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$5,662
NT$6,228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. BYPILLOW Crosstown
BYPILLOW CrosstownLavapiés, 0.7 km from Sala Mirador
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is NT$3,658
NT$4,023 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

20. Apartamentos Dúplex Príncipe de Canalejas
Apartamentos Dúplex Príncipe de CanalejasHuertas, 1 km from Sala Mirador
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$8,277
NT$9,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sala Mirador
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World | 10.0 Exceptional 533 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa du Soleil Hostal Boutique | 9.6 Exceptional 76 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 235 reviews | View |
Top Sala Mirador Hotel Reviews

Hotel Riu Plaza España
10/10 Excellent








































































