
Find hotels near Swinton & Grant, Madrid from NT$3,084
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Swinton & Grant hotels

1. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.9 km from Swinton & Grant
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is NT$5,923
NT$6,515 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

2. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.8 km from Swinton & Grant
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$10,120
NT$11,132 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

3. 4 Bears Studios
4 Bears Studios0.8 km from Swinton & Grant
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is NT$3,448
NT$4,884 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Cálamo Guesthouse
Cálamo GuesthouseHuertas, 1 km from Swinton & Grant
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is NT$3,830
NT$4,213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

5. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, 0.7 km from Swinton & Grant
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (285 reviews)
The price is NT$8,797
NT$9,677 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments0.2 km from Swinton & Grant
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is NT$5,085
NT$5,593 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

7. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 1 km from Swinton & Grant
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is NT$6,614
NT$7,276 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

8. Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.8 km from Swinton & Grant
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is NT$6,466
NT$7,113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp Certified
SLEEP’N Atocha – B Corp CertifiedGolden Triangle of Art, 0.8 km from Swinton & Grant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,930 reviews)
The price is NT$3,879
NT$4,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Artrip Hotel
Artrip HotelLavapiés, 0.2 km from Swinton & Grant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (840 reviews)
The price is NT$4,854
NT$5,339 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

11. Bob W Madrid Atocha
Bob W Madrid Atocha0.5 km from Swinton & Grant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is NT$4,233
NT$4,656 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

12. The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - Hostel
The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - HostelLavapiés, 0.6 km from Swinton & Grant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (411 reviews)
The price is NT$3,188
NT$3,507 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

13. Hotel Vincci Soho
Hotel Vincci SohoHuertas, 1 km from Swinton & Grant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NT$5,529
NT$6,082 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 0.8 km from Swinton & Grant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is NT$2,803
NT$3,084 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Hotel Acta Piramides
Hotel Acta Piramides0.9 km from Swinton & Grant
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (448 reviews)
The price is NT$3,691
NT$4,060 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

16. NH Madrid Nacional
NH Madrid Nacional0.9 km from Swinton & Grant
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$5,655
NT$6,221 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Catalonia Plaza Mayor
Catalonia Plaza Mayor0.8 km from Swinton & Grant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is NT$4,960
NT$5,457 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Hotel Porcel Ganivet
Hotel Porcel GanivetLavapiés, 0.8 km from Swinton & Grant
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$4,328
NT$4,761 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

19. BYPILLOW Crosstown
BYPILLOW CrosstownLavapiés, 0.6 km from Swinton & Grant
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is NT$3,643
NT$4,007 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

20. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza Mayor
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza MayorSol, 1 km from Swinton & Grant
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (704 reviews)
The price is NT$4,697
NT$5,166 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Swinton & Grant
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 4 Bears Studios | 9.6 Exceptional 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cálamo Guesthouse | 9.6 Exceptional 31 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 285 reviews | View |
Top Swinton & Grant Hotel Reviews

Urban Hive Madrid
10/10 Excellent








































































