
Find hotels near Cristo de El Pardo, Madrid from NT$2,207
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Cristo de El Pardo hotels




1. Barceló Imagine
Barceló ImagineChamartín, 10.3 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Elaine
NT$6,363
NT$6,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. ibis Madrid Norte Las Tablas
ibis Madrid Norte Las Tablas10.5 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Michele
NT$2,781
NT$3,059 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. Sercotel Hotel Pozuelo
Sercotel Hotel Pozuelo9.4 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Sonja
NT$3,337
NT$3,671 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




4. Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana
Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana11.1 km from Cristo de El Pardo
RAED
NT$5,628
NT$6,190 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Hotel ILUNION Pio XII
Hotel ILUNION Pio XIIChamartín, 11.3 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Ed
NT$3,964
NT$4,361 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Melia Castilla
Melia Castilla10.4 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Julie
NT$6,554
NT$7,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. NH Collection Madrid Eurobuilding
NH Collection Madrid Eurobuilding11.1 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Alejandro
NT$6,422
NT$7,064 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Hotel Chamartin The One
Hotel Chamartin The OneChamartín, 10.5 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Joseph
NT$3,724
NT$4,097 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Livensa Living Studios Madrid Alcobendas
Livensa Living Studios Madrid Alcobendas10.7 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Juan P.
NT$2,214
NT$2,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




10. Eurostars Madrid Tower
Eurostars Madrid Tower9.9 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Ximena
NT$6,257
NT$6,882 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




11. Calido Las Tablas
Calido Las Tablas9.8 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Braydon
NT$2,716
NT$2,988 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




12. Hotel Zentral Castellana Norte
Hotel Zentral Castellana Norte10.8 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Julie
NT$2,622
NT$2,884 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. B&B Hotel Madrid Pinar de las Rozas
B&B Hotel Madrid Pinar de las Rozas7.8 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Ulyana
NT$2,145
NT$2,360 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. NH Madrid Las Tablas
NH Madrid Las Tablas10.8 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Santosh
NT$3,476
NT$3,824 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




15. AC Hotel La Finca by Marriott
AC Hotel La Finca by Marriott11.3 km from Cristo de El Pardo
KRISHNA KUMAR
NT$5,087
NT$5,596 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




16. Hotel Attica21 Las Rozas
Hotel Attica21 Las Rozas9.4 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Richard
NT$3,512
NT$3,863 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




17. Hotel Exe Plaza
Hotel Exe Plaza10.2 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Emily
NT$3,939
NT$4,333 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Hotel Monte Rozas
Hotel Monte Rozas10.8 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Wayne
NT$2,443
NT$2,687 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Stephouse Pozuelo Europa
Stephouse Pozuelo Europa8.7 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Nelson
NT$2,007
NT$2,207 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. Eurostars Madrid Foro
Eurostars Madrid Foro10.6 km from Cristo de El Pardo
Paula Marie
NT$2,412
NT$2,653 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Compare popular hotels close to Cristo de El Pardo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Barceló Imagine | 9.8 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ibis Madrid Norte Las Tablas | 9.2 Wonderful 253 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sercotel Hotel Pozuelo | 9.4 Exceptional 172 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana | 9.2 Wonderful 612 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel ILUNION Pio XII | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Cristo de El Pardo Hotel Reviews
Micampus Estrada 11
10/10 Excellent
"Todos bien"
Hostel Sofía
8/10 Good
"Chekin sea Un poco más temprano"
Hello Madrid Norte
10/10 Excellent
"The place is great, clean and very organized rooms and bathrooms. Easy checkin-in, restaurants, grocery and buses near by. A little noisy at night, even with the 10:00 pm quiet time, no one to enforce the regulations, but other than that my stay was excellent."
HOTEL CABALLERO ERRANTE
10/10 Excellent
"Nice little neighborhood. Great Spanish restaurant across the street. Markets within 2 blocks. Morning coffee, roll, juice. No coffee at night. Quiet."
Calido Las Tablas
10/10 Excellent
"We had a great stay. It’s got everything you’d need and the price was right."
NIDOM EXPERIENCE
10/10 Excellent
"Really budget-friendly property… stayed 3 nights and located in a clean and safe neighborhood. Access to transportation facilities is easily available. Highly recommended!!"
Exe Convention Plaza Madrid
10/10 Excellent
"Could the hotel have an Airport shuttle?"
Eurostars Suites Mirasierra
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente servicio Y muy buena ubicación"
AYZ Joaquín Pol - Auto check-in property
10/10 Excellent
"Nice quiet area. Having a balcony was really nice. Easy bus ride to city centre. Would stay here again."
Other attractions near Cristo de El Pardo
Casita del Principe
You can learn about the history of Madrid with a stop at Casita del Principe. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and shops in this vibrant area.
Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.0/10 (455 reviews)
After visiting Royal Palace of El Pardo, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Madrid. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this culturally rich area.
Centro Nacional de Golf
Enjoy a round of golf in Madrid at Centro Nacional de Golf. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Museo Postal y Telegrafico
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Museo Postal y Telegrafico during your travels in Madrid. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theater scene in this vibrant area.
Parish Church of la Asuncion de Nuestra Senora
Parish Church of la Asuncion de Nuestra Senora is just one of the places to see in Madrid, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Zarzuela Hippodrome
Catch an event at Zarzuela Hippodrome during your trip to Madrid. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and shops in this vibrant area.
Real Club de la Puerta de Hierro
Enjoy a round of golf in Madrid at Real Club de la Puerta de Hierro. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Las Rozas Plaza de Espana
9.6/10 (15 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Las Rozas de Madrid with a visit to Las Rozas Plaza de Espana. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and shops in this walkable area.




