
Find hotels near Night Club 101, New York from NT$6,805
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Night Club 101 hotels




1. Nine Orchard
Nine Orchard1.4 km from Night Club 101
Maurice
NT$24,139
NT$27,813 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Fouquet's New York
Fouquet's New York2.2 km from Night Club 101
AnnaLise
NT$46,981
NT$54,025 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. NobleDEN Hotel
NobleDEN Hotel1.3 km from Night Club 101
Brandon
NT$12,149
NT$14,054 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




4. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection1.8 km from Night Club 101
Sven
NT$11,810
NT$14,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




5. The Ludlow Hotel
The Ludlow HotelLower East Side, 0.5 km from Night Club 101
DIEGO
NT$14,548
NT$16,807 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




6. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel2.1 km from Night Club 101
Kimberly
NT$9,028
NT$10,991 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel2.2 km from Night Club 101
Neil
NT$35,479
NT$40,826 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel2 km from Night Club 101
Neil Jeffrey
NT$9,565
NT$12,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




9. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery1 km from Night Club 101
Mike
NT$6,675
NT$7,773 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Roxy Hotel New York
Roxy Hotel New York1.9 km from Night Club 101
Jamal
NT$11,632
NT$14,947 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.6 km from Night Club 101
Christopher
NT$20,056
NT$24,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. The Hoxton, Williamsburg
The Hoxton, Williamsburg2.2 km from Night Club 101
Iwona
NT$8,068
NT$10,115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. Washington Square Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Washington Square Hotel by Library Hotel CollectionGreenwich Village, 1.4 km from Night Club 101
Blair
NT$10,743
NT$12,462 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. Best Western Plus Soho Hotel
Best Western Plus Soho Hotel1.7 km from Night Club 101
Sean
NT$7,408
NT$8,615 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




15. The Mercer
The Mercer1.2 km from Night Club 101
Lior
NT$48,440
NT$55,698 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




16. Motto by Hilton New York City Chelsea
Motto by Hilton New York City ChelseaChelsea, 2.2 km from Night Club 101
Neisha
NT$6,101
NT$8,229 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel2.2 km from Night Club 101
Safeer
NT$5,832
NT$6,805 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Hotel 50 Bowery, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel 50 Bowery, part of JdV by Hyatt1.5 km from Night Club 101
Paul
NT$7,711
NT$10,449 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




19. The Standard East Village
The Standard East Village0.6 km from Night Club 101
Sarah
NT$10,433
NT$13,387 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. Soho Grand Hotel
Soho Grand HotelSoHo, 1.8 km from Night Club 101
John
NT$13,212
NT$16,760 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Compare popular hotels close to Night Club 101
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nine Orchard | 9.6 Exceptional 189 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fouquet's New York | 9.6 Exceptional 93 reviews | View | |||||
![]() NobleDEN Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,654 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Ludlow Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Night Club 101 Hotel Reviews
Off Soho Suites Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The front desk was very accommodating of my early arrival. Instead of just letting me store my bag, they allowed me to receive my room three hours before the normal check-in time. Additionally, I found the staff to be very friendly and helpful throughout my entire staff. I will definitely return!"
PUBLIC, an Ian Schrager hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoyed our stay."
Lotte New York Palace
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel and close to the main action without feeling too chaotic."
East Village Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great East Village location. Rooms are well-equipped. Would definitely stay here again!"
The Ludlow Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"I love the “jazzy” look of the place. In house restaurant is tasty. The bar is so cozy and fun. Great neighborhood for having fun."
citizenM New York Bowery
10/10 Excellent
"The room was a little loud. Otherwise, we enjoyed our time!"
Other attractions near Night Club 101

Tompkins Square Park
You can take time to visit Tompkins Square Park during your travels to New York. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.

Sixth Street and Avenue B Community Garden
You can take time to visit Sixth Street and Avenue B Community Garden during your travels to New York. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and entertainment choices in this vibrant area.
DROM
After visiting DROM, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in New York. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Slocum Memorial Fountain
After visiting Slocum Memorial Fountain, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in New York. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and entertainment choices in this vibrant area.
Theater for the New City
You can get tickets for a performance at Theater for the New City during your trip to New York. Experience the entertainment choices and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Lucinda's
Lucinda's is just one of the places to see in New York, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the entertainment choices and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Tompkins Square Library
Enjoy an outing to Tompkins Square Library during your stay in New York. Discover the acclaimed art scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Berlin
Berlin is just one of the places to see in New York, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the entertainment choices and notable monuments in this vibrant area.




