
Find hotels near Megro Museum of Art, Tokyo from NT$3,319
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Megro Museum of Art hotels

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA2.8 km from Megro Museum of Art
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$8,210
NT$9,031 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. Gajoen Tokyo
Gajoen Tokyo0.6 km from Megro Museum of Art
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$22,891
NT$28,957 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

3. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu1.3 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is NT$6,252
NT$6,877 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel2.5 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,783 reviews)
The price is NT$13,623
NT$17,233 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 2.5 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,223 reviews)
The price is NT$10,328
NT$12,724 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

6. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya2.4 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is NT$13,841
NT$16,748 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. JW Marriott Hotel Tokyo
JW Marriott Hotel Tokyo2.9 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is NT$18,577
NT$23,499 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. illi Mani Shibuya
illi Mani Shibuya3.2 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is NT$7,203
NT$7,923 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG2.9 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (761 reviews)
The price is NT$13,203
NT$14,524 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

10. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo3.2 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (626 reviews)
The price is NT$6,427
NT$7,777 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

11. The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo, Autograph Collection
The Prince Sakura Tower Tokyo, Autograph Collection2.6 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$11,448
NT$14,230 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Takanawa Hanakohro, a Member of Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Takanawa Hanakohro, a Member of Small Luxury Hotels of the World2.5 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is NT$22,128
NT$27,505 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

13. The Strings by InterContinental Tokyo by IHG
The Strings by InterContinental Tokyo by IHG3.1 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$12,433
NT$16,760 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

14. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya2.6 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,038 reviews)
The price is NT$6,859
NT$7,545 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

15. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 3.1 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$4,843
NT$5,327 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

16. Shibuya Tokyu REI Hotel
Shibuya Tokyu REI HotelShibuya, 2.8 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$5,133
NT$6,211 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. all day place shibuya
all day place shibuyaShibuya, 2.9 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,494 reviews)
The price is NT$6,368
NT$7,005 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

18. HOTEL GRAPHY SHIBUYA
HOTEL GRAPHY SHIBUYA2 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (351 reviews)
The price is NT$3,018
NT$3,319 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

19. The Westin Tokyo
The Westin Tokyo1 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (971 reviews)
The price is NT$15,310
NT$19,367 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. sequence MIYASHITA PARK
sequence MIYASHITA PARK3.2 km from Megro Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,480 reviews)
The price is NT$7,070
NT$7,777 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Megro Museum of Art
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Gajoen Tokyo | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu | 9.6 Exceptional 139 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,783 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL | 9.6 Exceptional 1,223 reviews | View |
Top Megro Museum of Art Hotel Reviews

Tokyu Stay Shibuya
10/10 Excellent








































































