
Find hotels near Cornwall Regional Hospital, Montego Bay from NT$2,226
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Cornwall Regional Hospital hotels




1. S Hotel Montego Bay - Luxury Boutique All Inclusive Hotel
S Hotel Montego Bay - Luxury Boutique All Inclusive HotelHip Strip, 2.8 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Rachida
NT$12,362
NT$15,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




2. Toby's Resort
Toby's ResortHip Strip, 3 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Jon
NT$3,101
NT$3,787 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




3. Hotel Grand A View
Hotel Grand A View2.6 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Kristal
NT$4,845
NT$5,483 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. Hotel 39 Jamaica
Hotel 39 JamaicaHip Strip, 2.6 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Anthony
NT$5,751
NT$6,754 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




5. Deja Resort All Inclusive
Deja Resort All InclusiveHip Strip, 2.8 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Arianna
NT$7,966
NT$9,385 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




6. Peaceful Cozy Place
Peaceful Cozy Place2.5 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
SOPHIA
NT$2,934
NT$29,651 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




7. SeaGarden Beach Resort - All Inclusive
SeaGarden Beach Resort - All Inclusive3.2 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Antonio
NT$7,040
NT$8,227 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




8. Verney House Resort
Verney House Resort2.5 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Aneita
NT$2,091
NT$2,646 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




9. Montego Bay Club Apartments
Montego Bay Club ApartmentsHip Strip, 2.7 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Heather
NT$4,254
NT$6,066 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




10. Tropical Court Hotel
Tropical Court Hotel2.9 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Damaley
NT$1,907
NT$2,226 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




11. Gloriana Hotel
Gloriana Hotel2.8 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Sharna
NT$3,260
NT$3,880 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. YanceyLargo Estate - Newly Built Modern 1 Bedroom Suite 1 Villa by RedAwning
YanceyLargo Estate - Newly Built Modern 1 Bedroom Suite 1 Villa by RedAwning1.8 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
NT$3,213
NT$6,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




13. Serenitys Hideaway Montego Bay
Serenitys Hideaway Montego Bay3.2 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
dawn Marie
NT$2,478
NT$6,794 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




14. Montego Bay Club Beach Resort
Montego Bay Club Beach ResortHip Strip, 2.7 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Gerald
NT$3,961
NT$5,435 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Hipstrip Beach Studio
Hipstrip Beach StudioHip Strip, 2.5 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Clover
NT$4,401
NT$5,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




16. Big Apple Hotel
Big Apple Hotel2.9 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
KHARY
NT$3,391
NT$3,932 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




17. Casia Villa
Casia Villa1.4 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Michael
NT$13,203
NT$16,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




18. Penthouse Suites at Emotions
Penthouse Suites at Emotions1.4 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
NT$7,172
NT$8,933 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




19. Awaii Jamaica
Awaii Jamaica1.4 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
NT$11,084
NT$12,780 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




20. YanceyLargoEstate 2BR Villa w/Mountain Views by RedAwning
YanceyLargoEstate 2BR Villa w/Mountain Views by RedAwning1.8 km from Cornwall Regional Hospital
Kenean
NT$4,322
NT$11,325 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Compare popular hotels close to Cornwall Regional Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() S Hotel Montego Bay - Luxury Boutique All Inclusive Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 2,165 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Toby's Resort | 8.6 Excellent 1,444 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Grand A View | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel 39 Jamaica | 8.6 Excellent 912 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Deja Resort All Inclusive | 8.2 Very good 2,014 reviews | View |
Top Cornwall Regional Hospital Hotel Reviews
SeaGarden Beach Resort - All Inclusive
10/10 Excellent
"I absolutely loved my stay at the Sea Garden. This was my first time in Jamaica and I didn't want to be at a huge resort so this all-inclusive gemh The views were amazing. The beach was amazing. The staff was top tier and they were very kind with my very"
Deja Resort All Inclusive
10/10 Excellent
"Staff were extremely helpful, great authentic Jamaican food..music,fun, dance. Would definitely stay there again."
S Hotel Montego Bay - Luxury Boutique All Inclusive Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Loved the property. It was beautiful! Nice and clean, the food was great and the staff."
Hotel 39 Jamaica
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful Experience at 39 Hotel in Montego Bay, Jamaica! 🇯🇲 My girlfriend and I had an amazing experience staying at 39 Hotel during our first vacation in Montego Bay, Jamaica! Out of the two hotels we stayed at, 39 Hotel was definitely our favorite. One of the biggest highlights was the convenient location. The beach was nearby, along with convenience stores, restaurants, and local shopping areas. Everything was easily accessible, making it enjoyable to explore Montego Bay. Our room was spacious, comfortable, and perfect for the two of us. The bathroom was beautiful and clean, and we especially enjoyed relaxing on the balcony. The complimentary breakfast was delicious and one of our favorite parts of the stay. The breakfast servers were friendly, welcoming, and attentive. The hotel staff were also extremely kind, professional, and helpful throughout our visit. Although Toby’s Resort was nice as well, we personally preferred 39 Hotel because of its excellent location, spacious accommodations, cleanliness, delicious breakfast, and wonderful hospitality. We truly enjoyed our stay and would gladly return on our next trip to Jamaica. Highly recommended for couples and anyone visiting Montego Bay!"
Mobay Kotch - Hostel
10/10 Excellent
"All was good"




