
Find hotels near Parques Da Serra Cable Car, Canela from NT$1,226
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 22 - Oct 23Tomorrow
Oct 23 - Oct 24This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Parques Da Serra Cable Car hotels




1. MEDIEVAL VILLAGE LOFTS
MEDIEVAL VILLAGE LOFTS0.9 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Flavio
NT$1,343
NT$1,706 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




2. Tri Hotel Canela
Tri Hotel CanelaVila Suzana, 6.1 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Maria Noel
NT$1,855
NT$1,911 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. DoubleTree by Hilton Caracol Canela
DoubleTree by Hilton Caracol CanelaVila Suíça, 6.1 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Deborah
NT$2,657
NT$3,010 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Hotel Fioreze Quero Quero
Hotel Fioreze Quero Quero6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Auane
NT$2,307
NT$2,613 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




5. Jangal das Araucárias Swan Design Hotel Canela
Jangal das Araucárias Swan Design Hotel CanelaCentro, 6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Marco Antonio
NT$2,938
NT$3,339 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




6. Blumen Hotel Boutique
Blumen Hotel BoutiqueCentro, 7.1 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Derek John
NT$1,629
NT$1,678 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Hotel Canto Verde
Hotel Canto Verde5.9 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Leslie
NT$2,010
NT$2,278 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




8. Daara Transamerica Collection Gramado
Daara Transamerica Collection Gramado7.2 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Luiz
NT$3,021
NT$3,422 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Bella Gramado Resort & Spa by Gramado Parks
Bella Gramado Resort & Spa by Gramado Parks6 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
F.
NT$2,944
NT$3,327 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




10. Hotel Gramado Palace
Hotel Gramado Palace6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Joaquina
NT$2,425
NT$2,498 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Laghetto Canela
Laghetto CanelaQuinta da Serra, 7.2 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Marcia
NT$2,956
NT$3,063 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Augusta Centro Hotel
Augusta Centro HotelQuinta da Serra, 6.9 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Luis Eduardo
NT$2,039
NT$2,100 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Hotel Serra Nevada
Hotel Serra NevadaCentro, 6.6 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Jádison
NT$2,557
NT$2,691 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. Hotel Kehl Haus
Hotel Kehl Haus6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Fabiano
NT$2,757
NT$2,840 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Flame Boutique Hotel
Flame Boutique HotelCentro, 6.4 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
CARLOS F
NT$1,191
NT$1,226 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Mater Design Hotel
Mater Design HotelCentro, 7.3 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Clarissa
NT$4,280
NT$4,409 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Hotel Colline de France
Hotel Colline de France6.8 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
mucio Rodrigues Da Cunha
NT$9,023
NT$10,197 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




18. Hotel Monte Felice Bosque
Hotel Monte Felice Bosque7.1 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Carlos
NT$2,221
NT$2,517 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




19. Hotel Villa Aconchego
Hotel Villa Aconchego5.8 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
cintya
NT$1,872
NT$1,929 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




20. Pousada Perfume de Canela
Pousada Perfume de CanelaVila Suíça, 5.6 km from Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Wagner
NT$3,114
NT$3,208 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Compare popular hotels close to Parques Da Serra Cable Car
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() MEDIEVAL VILLAGE LOFTS | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | |||||
![]() Tri Hotel Canela | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Caracol Canela | 9.8 Exceptional 248 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Fioreze Quero Quero | 9.8 Exceptional 184 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Jangal das Araucárias Swan Design Hotel Canela | 9.8 Exceptional 375 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Parques Da Serra Cable Car
NT$3,086
NT$3,179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19
NT$1,666
NT$1,716 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
NT$2,657
NT$3,010 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
NT$1,855
NT$1,911 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
NT$1,244
NT$1,281 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
NT$2,010
NT$2,278 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
NT$3,255
NT$3,353 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
NT$1,452
NT$1,554 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Top Parques Da Serra Cable Car Hotel Reviews
Buona Vitta Gramado Resort & Spa by Gramado Parks
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel completo y perfecto"
DoubleTree by Hilton Caracol Canela
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel! We will return"
Bella Gramado Resort & Spa by Gramado Parks
10/10 Excellent
"Quarto limpo, organizado, tamanho ótimo. Hotel maravilhoso, recepcionistas muito queridas, café da manhã muito bom! Foi maravilhoso "
Life Hotel Infinity
8/10 Good
"La ubicación excelente para ir a los parques. Recomiendo una remodelación del hotel como mobiliario, actualizarlo. "
Other attractions near Parques Da Serra Cable Car

Caracol Waterfall
9.2/10 (64 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Caracol Waterfall during your travels in Caracol. While you're in the area, wander around the parks.
Photo by Ana Maria Chagas
Caracol Park
9.0/10 (335 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Caracol Park, a lovely green space in Caracol. While you're in the area, wander around the natural setting.
Caracol Castle
9.8/10 (6 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Caracol with a visit to Caracol Castle. While you're in the area, wander around the parks.
IBAMA National Forest
10.0/10 (3 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at IBAMA National Forest, a lovely green space in Canela. Amble around the area's riverfront or visit its churches.
Ferradura Park
9.0/10 (20 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Ferradura Park, a lovely green space in Canela. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the churches while you're in the area.
Skyglass Canela
You can find out about the history of Canela with a visit to Skyglass Canela. Amble around the area's parks or visit its churches.
Parque Tematico Mundo Gelado
Enjoy an outing to Parque Tematico Mundo Gelado during your stay in Gramado. While you're in the area, wander around the parks.
Parque Terra Magica Florybal
8.8/10 (106 reviews)
Bring your family to Parque Terra Magica Florybal and have a fun-filled day at this amusement park in Canela. Amble around the area's parks or experience its museums.
























