
Find hotels near One Whitehall Place, London from NT$6,348
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for One Whitehall Place hotels

1. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.9 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is NT$25,718
NT$30,862 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

2. The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
The Soho Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 1.1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is NT$21,828
NT$26,194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, < 0.1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$43,224
NT$51,869 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. The Resident Covent Garden
The Resident Covent GardenCovent Garden, 0.4 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$8,841
NT$10,609 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.2 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is NT$38,722
NT$46,466 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.8 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is NT$21,128
NT$25,354 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 1.1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$9,212
NT$11,054 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is NT$23,913
NT$28,696 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

10. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.5 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is NT$13,472
NT$16,166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (291 reviews)
The price is NT$19,667
NT$23,600 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.4 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,684 reviews)
The price is NT$10,626
NT$12,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 0.6 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,061 reviews)
The price is NT$19,094
NT$22,913 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. The Resident Soho
The Resident SohoSoho, 1.2 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$7,210
NT$8,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James0.6 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$17,428
NT$20,913 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.7 km from One Whitehall Place
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (658 reviews)
The price is NT$23,478
NT$28,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHGWaterloo, 1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$4,746
NT$6,348 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 0.9 km from One Whitehall Place
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$7,207
NT$8,648 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. The Stafford London
The Stafford London1.1 km from One Whitehall Place
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (967 reviews)
The price is NT$20,171
NT$24,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton0.4 km from One Whitehall Place
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$13,089
NT$15,707 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to One Whitehall Place
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 843 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Resident Covent Garden | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles London at The OWO | 9.8 Exceptional 127 reviews | View |
Top One Whitehall Place Hotel Reviews

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
8/10 Good












































































