
Find hotels near Vietnam Exposition Center, Dong Anh from NT$606
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vietnam Exposition Center hotels

1. VEC Homes - Near Vietnam Exposition Center VEC Dong Anh
VEC Homes - Near Vietnam Exposition Center VEC Dong Anh1.4 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
The price is NT$1,868
NT$2,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. 25 House 268 Ngoc Thuy
25 House 268 Ngoc Thuy3 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
The price is NT$534
NT$606 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. The Hanoi Club Hotel & Residences
The Hanoi Club Hotel & Residences5 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (655 reviews)
The price is NT$2,578
NT$2,923 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. Hanoi Riverview Boutique Hotel & Apartment
Hanoi Riverview Boutique Hotel & Apartment4.3 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is NT$1,335
NT$1,514 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. MoonLight Tay Ho
MoonLight Tay Ho5 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is NT$994
NT$1,074 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Azen Lakeside Hotel & Travel
Azen Lakeside Hotel & TravelTrúc Bạch, 5 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is NT$1,032
NT$1,170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Dusit Le Palais Tu Hoa Hanoi
Dusit Le Palais Tu Hoa Hanoi4.8 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is NT$3,234
NT$3,668 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. Fraser Suites Hanoi
Fraser Suites HanoiQuảng An, 4.7 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (306 reviews)
The price is NT$3,142
NT$3,563 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Aurelia Aparthotel Hanoi
Aurelia Aparthotel HanoiQuảng An, 4.6 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is NT$756
NT$816 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. Nam Hai Hotel
Nam Hai Hotel5.1 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is NT$764
NT$866 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

11. M Village Hotel Long Biên, a brand of Modern Village Lifestyle
M Village Hotel Long Biên, a brand of Modern Village Lifestyle5.3 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$1,535
NT$1,658 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Diamond Westlake Suites
Diamond Westlake SuitesQuảng An, 5.2 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (538 reviews)
The price is NT$2,170
NT$2,460 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Azen Westlake Hotel Hanoi
Azen Westlake Hotel Hanoi4.8 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$1,050
NT$1,191 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Somerset West Point Hanoi
Somerset West Point HanoiQuảng An, 4.8 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is NT$2,999
NT$3,401 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

15. Westlake Pearl Suites - By Pegasy Group
Westlake Pearl Suites - By Pegasy GroupQuảng An, 4.7 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is NT$817
NT$926 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

16. Crescendo Boutique Studio
Crescendo Boutique StudioQuảng An, 4.9 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is NT$838
NT$950 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. InterContinental Hanoi Westlake by IHG
InterContinental Hanoi Westlake by IHGQuảng An, 4.8 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$4,855
NT$5,506 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

18. Elegant Suites Westlake
Elegant Suites WestlakeQuảng An, 5.1 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (735 reviews)
The price is NT$2,882
NT$3,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Margaery Boutique Apartment
Margaery Boutique ApartmentQuảng An, 5 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is NT$855
NT$970 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

20. Crescendo Unique Studio
Crescendo Unique Studio5.2 km from Vietnam Exposition Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is NT$643
NT$729 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Vietnam Exposition Center
![]() The Hanoi Club Hotel & Residences5 km from Vietnam Exposition Center | ![]() Hanoi Riverview Boutique Hotel & Apartment4.3 km from Vietnam Exposition Center | ![]() MoonLight Tay Ho5 km from Vietnam Exposition Center | ![]() Azen Lakeside Hotel & TravelTrúc Bạch, 5 km from Vietnam Exposition Center | ![]() Dusit Le Palais Tu Hoa Hanoi4.8 km from Vietnam Exposition Center |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.8 Excellent 655 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 56 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 137 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 20 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 78 reviews |
The price is NT$2,578 NT$2,923 total includes taxes & fees Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is NT$1,335 NT$1,514 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 | The price is NT$994 NT$1,074 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is NT$1,032 NT$1,170 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is NT$3,234 NT$3,668 total includes taxes & fees Oct 31 - Nov 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Vietnam Exposition Center Hotel Reviews

Hanoi Splendid Premium Hotel
10/10 Excellent



































































