
Find hotels near The Little Church Around the Corner, New York from NT$6,402
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for The Little Church Around the Corner hotels




1. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel0.3 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Kimberly
NT$9,028
NT$10,991 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue
The Langham, New York, Fifth AvenueMidtown South, 0.6 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Fanta
NT$33,989
NT$39,115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




3. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.2 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Neil
NT$35,479
NT$40,826 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. The Bryant Park Hotel
The Bryant Park HotelCentral New York City, 0.9 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Alissa
NT$12,393
NT$15,450 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




5. Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection0.9 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Jennifer
NT$11,810
NT$14,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.4 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Bruce
NT$8,230
NT$11,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel0.2 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Neil Jeffrey
NT$9,565
NT$12,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




8. Archer Hotel New York
Archer Hotel New YorkCentral New York City, 0.8 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Liz
NT$9,594
NT$11,122 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Made Hotel
Made Hotel0.3 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Robert
NT$9,422
NT$12,226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Executive Hotel Le Soleil New York
Executive Hotel Le Soleil New YorkMidtown South, 0.6 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Kristin
NT$9,688
NT$12,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. LUMA Hotel Times Square
LUMA Hotel Times SquareTheater District, 1 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
jan
NT$9,186
NT$10,654 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. The William Hotel Midtown, New York
The William Hotel Midtown, New York0.8 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Sarah Van
NT$13,559
NT$15,672 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Kixby
KixbyMidtown South, 0.5 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Tanya
NT$10,660
NT$13,461 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




14. Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel
Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel0.9 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Julia
NT$15,228
NT$18,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. The Kitano Hotel New York
The Kitano Hotel New York0.7 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Ezra
NT$9,894
NT$12,768 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel< 0.1 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Safeer
NT$5,832
NT$6,805 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan / Chelsea
Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan / ChelseaChelsea, 0.6 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Steven
NT$6,545
NT$7,624 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 0.6 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Brianna
NT$6,091
NT$8,702 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




19. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 0.5 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Hammad
NT$5,481
NT$6,402 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




20. Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt
Park South Hotel, part of JdV by Hyatt0.4 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
Heather
NT$7,679
NT$10,301 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Compare popular hotels close to The Little Church Around the Corner
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,713 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 285 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Bryant Park Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Top The Little Church Around the Corner Hotel Reviews
NEW YORKER BY LOTTE HOTELS
10/10 Excellent
"Request a metro view room for amazing vista"
Hyatt Grand Central New York
10/10 Excellent
"N"
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
8/10 Good
"Ovrrall nice location. Staff was helpful"
Pod Times Square
10/10 Excellent
"Compact but well organized room"
Hotel 32 32
10/10 Excellent
"My mom, aunts and I rented 2 rooms for 5 days at Hotel 32 32 for my mom’s birthday. We were very well taken care of by the hotel staff and thoroughly enjoyed our stay! Excellent staff, location and nice spacious rooms. We’ll definitely stay again!!"
Hotel Edison Times Square
10/10 Excellent
"Best location for Broadway Show and Times Square. Room clean Good breakfast and a bottle of wine. Very helpful stuff ."
Arlo Midtown
10/10 Excellent
"Great"
The Hotel @ Fifth Avenue
10/10 Excellent
"Near from the heart of Manhattan , food and accesible"
31 Street Broadway Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"It was a great property. Very well kept and easily accessible."
Other attractions near The Little Church Around the Corner
Photo by gavvykins
Madison Square Park
9.0/10 (122 reviews)
With the iconic Flatiron Building presiding over you, enjoy a peaceful retreat in Midtown at one of Manhattan’s most iconic parks.

Empire State Building
9.2/10 (51,888 reviews)
No trip to New York is complete without zooming up the top of this iconic building, where the views of Manhattan are unmatchable.
Marble Collegiate Church
After visiting Marble Collegiate Church, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in New York. Experience the entertainment choices and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
TADA! Youth Theater
You can get tickets for a performance at TADA! Youth Theater on your trip to New York. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
230 Fifth Rooftop Bar
230 Fifth Rooftop Bar is just one of the places to see in New York, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area.
The Jazz Gallery
The Jazz Gallery is just one of the places to see in New York, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
The Cutting Room
You can get tickets for a performance at The Cutting Room during your stay in New York. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Rizzoli Bookstore
Rizzoli Bookstore is just one of the places to see in New York, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and notable monuments in this vibrant area.




