
Find hotels near The Little Church Around the Corner, New York from NT$5,170
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Little Church Around the Corner hotels

1. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection0.4 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$11,840
NT$14,512 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.2 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is NT$35,569
NT$40,929 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. The Bryant Park Hotel
The Bryant Park HotelCentral New York City, 0.9 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$12,465
NT$15,538 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Made Hotel
Made Hotel0.3 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$8,393
NT$11,050 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

5. The William Hotel Midtown, New York
The William Hotel Midtown, New York0.8 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is NT$12,472
NT$14,425 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

6. Executive Hotel Le Soleil New York
Executive Hotel Le Soleil New YorkMidtown South, 0.6 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,624 reviews)
The price is NT$7,137
NT$9,230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Archer Hotel New York
Archer Hotel New YorkCentral New York City, 0.8 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,531 reviews)
The price is NT$7,596
NT$8,831 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.4 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$7,146
NT$9,971 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel0.2 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is NT$6,354
NT$8,827 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. LUMA Hotel Times Square
LUMA Hotel Times SquareTheater District, 1 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$9,582
NT$11,110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel
Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel0.9 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (556 reviews)
The price is NT$14,293
NT$17,819 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. The Kitano Hotel New York
The Kitano Hotel New York0.7 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,428 reviews)
The price is NT$12,993
NT$16,328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel< 0.1 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,203 reviews)
The price is NT$5,305
NT$6,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Nester Finn Grand Central
Nester Finn Grand Central1 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is NT$11,818
NT$14,420 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 0.6 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,362 reviews)
The price is NT$5,507
NT$8,041 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Motto by Hilton New York City Chelsea
Motto by Hilton New York City ChelseaChelsea, 0.6 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,760 reviews)
The price is NT$4,375
NT$6,256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. The Ned NoMad
The Ned NoMad0.2 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is NT$20,724
NT$25,486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 0.5 km from The Little Church Around the Corner
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,636 reviews)
The price is NT$4,406
NT$5,170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Little Church Around the Corner
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 287 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Bryant Park Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Made Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The William Hotel Midtown, New York | 9.4 Exceptional 287 reviews | View |
Top The Little Church Around the Corner Hotel Reviews

The Hotel @ Fifth Avenue
10/10 Excellent










































































