
Find hotels near Hibiya Public Hall, Tokyo from NT$3,664
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hibiya Public Hall hotels

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 1.3 km from Hibiya Public Hall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NT$12,651
NT$13,916 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. The Okura Tokyo
The Okura Tokyo1.1 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is NT$19,864
NT$25,128 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

3. The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu1.3 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$18,477
NT$23,373 total
Nov 27 - Nov 28

4. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 1.3 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is NT$22,092
NT$27,947 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26

5. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West1.1 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is NT$7,584
NT$8,424 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Hotel 1899 Tokyo
Hotel 1899 TokyoShinbashi, 1 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (755 reviews)
The price is NT$8,126
NT$8,939 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 1.1 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is NT$31,037
NT$39,262 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.2 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,723 reviews)
The price is NT$10,544
NT$13,338 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

9. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo1 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$18,564
NT$23,565 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.6 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,025 reviews)
The price is NT$10,834
NT$11,917 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

11. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo1 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,538 reviews)
The price is NT$8,833
NT$11,173 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

12. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.7 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (706 reviews)
The price is NT$10,376
NT$11,413 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

13. Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station1.5 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (71 reviews)
The price is NT$5,465
NT$6,011 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

14. Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt0.8 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is NT$10,097
NT$12,773 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

15. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt0.7 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (639 reviews)
The price is NT$24,126
NT$30,520 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

16. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.6 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$28,637
NT$36,308 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

17. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji1.4 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (755 reviews)
The price is NT$10,304
NT$11,334 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 1 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (567 reviews)
The price is NT$5,993
NT$6,731 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.7 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (610 reviews)
The price is NT$6,838
NT$8,274 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

20. JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKA
JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKAAkasaka, 1.5 km from Hibiya Public Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (851 reviews)
The price is NT$3,331
NT$3,664 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Hibiya Public Hall
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 1.3 km from Hibiya Public Hall | ![]() The Okura Tokyo1.1 km from Hibiya Public Hall | ![]() The Capitol Hotel Tokyu1.3 km from Hibiya Public Hall | ![]() 1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 1.3 km from Hibiya Public Hall | ![]() Section L Shimbashi West1.1 km from Hibiya Public Hall |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 92 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 67 reviews |
The price is NT$12,651 NT$13,916 total Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is NT$19,864 NT$25,128 total Nov 26 - Nov 27 | The price is NT$18,477 NT$23,373 total Nov 27 - Nov 28 | The price is NT$22,092 NT$27,947 total Nov 25 - Nov 26 | The price is NT$7,584 NT$8,424 total Nov 10 - Nov 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Hibiya Public Hall Hotel Reviews

Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
10/10 Excellent





































































