
Find hotels near Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate, London from NT$5,871
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate hotels

1. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection0.7 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is NT$10,156
NT$12,187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

2. Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World0.6 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$9,658
NT$11,589 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 1.4 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is NT$18,094
NT$21,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel0.4 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,997 reviews)
The price is NT$6,176
NT$7,411 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. L'oscar London
L'oscar London1.3 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is NT$20,166
NT$24,200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. master Farringdon
master Farringdon0.9 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is NT$6,024
NT$7,228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Your Apartment - St. Paul's
Your Apartment - St. Paul'sThe City of London, 0.1 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$10,242
NT$12,290 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. One Aldwych
One Aldwych1.2 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is NT$27,776
NT$33,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. The Westin London City
The Westin London City0.6 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (406 reviews)
The price is NT$11,409
NT$13,691 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

11. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel1.2 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (864 reviews)
The price is NT$9,876
NT$11,851 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

12. Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By Hilton
Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By HiltonThe City of London, < 0.1 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (671 reviews)
The price is NT$6,944
NT$8,333 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

13. The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton
The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton1.4 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is NT$6,462
NT$7,754 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. The Chronicle by Supercity Aparthotels
The Chronicle by Supercity AparthotelsThe City of London, 0.6 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is NT$6,482
NT$7,778 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. master Cannon
master Cannon1 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is NT$4,893
NT$5,871 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Native Bankside
Native Bankside0.8 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,348 reviews)
The price is NT$5,333
NT$6,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Clayton Hotel London Wall
Clayton Hotel London Wall1 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$7,098
NT$8,518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. The Clermont London, Charing Cross
The Clermont London, Charing CrossCity of Westminster, 1.3 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,012 reviews)
The price is NT$9,276
NT$11,131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

19. The Rookery Hotel
The Rookery Hotel0.7 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (959 reviews)
The price is NT$8,137
NT$9,764 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Sea Containers London
Sea Containers London0.7 km from Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,845 reviews)
The price is NT$9,767
NT$11,720 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NoMad London | 9.8 Exceptional 436 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apex Temple Court Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,997 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'oscar London | 9.8 Exceptional 333 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate
The price is NT$4,401
NT$5,282 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Top Church of St. Martin-within-Ludgate Hotel Reviews

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent





































































































