
Find hotels near Woburn House Conference Center, London from NT$3,255
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Woburn House Conference Center hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Woburn House Conference Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is NT$8,479
NT$10,175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. GuestReady - The Fitzroy
GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 0.8 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$8,800
NT$10,560 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. The Newman
The NewmanFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is NT$21,678
NT$26,014 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.2 km from Woburn House Conference Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is NT$16,696
NT$27,893 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 0.7 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is NT$6,164
NT$7,397 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$10,339
NT$12,406 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$9,836
NT$11,803 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.8 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is NT$8,300
NT$9,960 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale HotelsFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is NT$16,369
NT$19,643 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.5 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is NT$4,760
NT$5,712 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is NT$11,589
NT$13,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.3 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,035 reviews)
The price is NT$6,511
NT$7,813 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.5 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is NT$4,310
NT$5,171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.6 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is NT$6,263
NT$7,516 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. The Standard London
The Standard London0.5 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,558 reviews)
The price is NT$7,262
NT$8,714 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.5 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$9,858
NT$11,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.6 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is NT$5,238
NT$6,286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Keystone House
Keystone House0.8 km from Woburn House Conference Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is NT$2,712
NT$3,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. The Harrison
The Harrison0.7 km from Woburn House Conference Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is NT$6,354
NT$7,625 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. The Rathbone Hotel, Fitzrovia
The Rathbone Hotel, FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Woburn House Conference Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$6,511
NT$7,813 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Woburn House Conference Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 83 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GuestReady - The Fitzroy | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Newman | 9.8 Exceptional 47 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms | 9.6 Exceptional 803 reviews | View |
Top Woburn House Conference Center Hotel Reviews

President Hotel
8/10 Good








































































