
Find hotels near Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar, Istanbul from NT$2,765
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar hotels

1. Altunizade Suites Istanbul, Curio Collection by Hilton
Altunizade Suites Istanbul, Curio Collection by Hilton2.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is NT$3,994
NT$4,433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

2. DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka
DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka2.5 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is NT$4,550
NT$5,050 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. HanFlats Hotel
HanFlats HotelBeşiktaş, 2.6 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$2,491
NT$2,765 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

4. Frezya Family Hotel
Frezya Family HotelÜsküdar, 0.5 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (151 reviews)
The price is NT$4,046
NT$4,491 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. Union Hotel Port
Union Hotel Port2.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$2,674
NT$2,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
Swissotel The Bosphorus IstanbulBeşiktaş, 2.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,411 reviews)
The price is NT$7,652
NT$8,494 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul
The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul2.5 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,133 reviews)
The price is NT$8,458
NT$9,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Saygın Beşiktaş
Saygın BeşiktaşBeşiktaş, 2.2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is NT$3,893
NT$4,321 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

9. Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the Bosphorus
Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the BosphorusBeşiktaş, 1.8 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (485 reviews)
The price is NT$24,125
NT$26,779 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Conrad Istanbul Bosphorus
Conrad Istanbul BosphorusBeşiktaş, 2.3 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$6,145
NT$6,820 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

11. Tare Houses Hotel
Tare Houses HotelBeşiktaş, 2.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is NT$2,658
NT$2,950 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

12. Ciragan Palace Kempinski
Ciragan Palace KempinskiBeşiktaş, 2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (769 reviews)
The price is NT$16,717
NT$18,556 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Gaia Suites Istanbul
Gaia Suites IstanbulBeşiktaş, 2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is NT$2,831
NT$3,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Shangri-La Bosphorus, Istanbul
Shangri-La Bosphorus, IstanbulBeşiktaş, 1.8 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (573 reviews)
The price is NT$12,145
NT$13,480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

15. Kuzguncuk View
Kuzguncuk ViewÜsküdar, 1.5 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$3,518
NT$3,905 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Atik Suite Taksim
Atik Suite Taksim2.6 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is NT$2,763
NT$3,067 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

17. Çırağan Hotel Bosphorus
Çırağan Hotel BosphorusBeşiktaş, 2 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (543 reviews)
The price is NT$3,561
NT$3,952 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. The Palm Bosphorus Hotel
The Palm Bosphorus HotelÜsküdar, 0.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
The price is NT$3,165
NT$3,513 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. New Bosphorus Hotel
New Bosphorus HotelBeşiktaş, 2.5 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (127 reviews)
The price is NT$2,679
NT$2,974 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. The Artisan Hotel Istanbul - MGallery Collection
The Artisan Hotel Istanbul - MGallery Collection2.4 km from Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (999 reviews)
The price is NT$3,760
NT$4,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Mihrimah Sultan Mosque Üsküdar Hotel Reviews

Conrad Istanbul Bosphorus
8/10 Good



































































