
Find hotels near Byparken, Copenhagen from NT$2,208
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Byparken hotels

1. Glostrup Park Hotel
Glostrup Park Hotel< 0.1 km from Byparken
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,711 reviews)
The price is NT$4,006
NT$5,008 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. Idraettens Hus Hotel & konference
Idraettens Hus Hotel & konference2.1 km from Byparken
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NT$3,786
NT$4,732 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

3. Scandic Glostrup
Scandic Glostrup0.5 km from Byparken
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$3,282
NT$4,103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

4. A Hotels Glostrup
A Hotels Glostrup0.6 km from Byparken
7.2 out of 10, Good, (178 reviews)
The price is NT$2,901
NT$3,626 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

5. Boutique Hotel Hans
Boutique Hotel Hans9.1 km from Byparken
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (208 reviews)
The price is NT$3,922
NT$4,902 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Hotel Kong Arthur
Hotel Kong Arthur9.9 km from Byparken
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,371 reviews)
The price is NT$4,206
NT$5,257 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. 1 Hotel Copenhagen
1 Hotel Copenhagen10.2 km from Byparken
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
The price is NT$7,397
NT$9,246 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. MyHotel Taastrup
MyHotel Taastrup10.4 km from Byparken
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (139 reviews)
The price is NT$2,183
NT$2,729 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. Cityhub Copenhagen
Cityhub Copenhagen8.5 km from Byparken
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$1,766
NT$2,208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. Locke Copenhagen
Locke Copenhagen9.8 km from Byparken
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (460 reviews)
The price is NT$3,329
NT$4,161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Boutique Hotel Ottilia
Boutique Hotel Ottilia7.7 km from Byparken
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,256 reviews)
The price is NT$4,373
NT$5,466 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Copenhagen Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Copenhagen Suites9.6 km from Byparken
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (279 reviews)
The price is NT$5,046
NT$6,308 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Bryggen Guldsmeden
Bryggen Guldsmeden10.6 km from Byparken
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,054 reviews)
The price is NT$4,361
NT$5,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Nimb Hotel
Nimb Hotel9.8 km from Byparken
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (356 reviews)
The price is NT$15,489
NT$19,361 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Moxy Copenhagen
Moxy Copenhagen8.2 km from Byparken
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$3,127
NT$3,908 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Copenhagen Island Hotel
Copenhagen Island Hotel9.6 km from Byparken
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,348 reviews)
The price is NT$3,925
NT$4,906 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Villa Copenhagen
Villa Copenhagen9.8 km from Byparken
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,262 reviews)
The price is NT$7,538
NT$9,422 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Mekano Apartment Hotel
Mekano Apartment Hotel8.4 km from Byparken
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is NT$1,728
NT$4,594 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Taastrup Park Hotel
Taastrup Park Hotel7 km from Byparken
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (996 reviews)
The price is NT$3,546
NT$4,433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

20. Wittrup Motel
Wittrup Motel5.2 km from Byparken
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$2,993
NT$3,741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Byparken
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Glostrup Park Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 1,711 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Idraettens Hus Hotel & konference | 8.2 Very good 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Scandic Glostrup | 8.2 Very good 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() A Hotels Glostrup | 7.2 Good 178 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boutique Hotel Hans | 9.6 Exceptional 208 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Byparken
The price is NT$4,006
NT$5,008 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Top Byparken Hotel Reviews

Scandic Copenhagen
8/10 Good


















































































