
Find hotels near Rumah Mode Factory Outlet, Bandung from NT$307
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rumah Mode Factory Outlet hotels

1. Ardan Hotel
Ardan HotelPasteur, 1.2 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
7.8 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$938
NT$1,135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. HARRIS Hotel & Conventions Ciumbuleuit Bandung
HARRIS Hotel & Conventions Ciumbuleuit BandungHegarmanah, 0.5 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is NT$928
NT$1,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Moritz Smart Bandung
Moritz Smart Bandung0.8 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$883
NT$1,068 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. de Java Hotel Bandung
de Java Hotel BandungPasteur, 0.8 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is NT$1,333
NT$1,486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. Collection O Cihampelas Near Ciwalk Formerly I Sleep Hotel
Collection O Cihampelas Near Ciwalk Formerly I Sleep Hotel0.7 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$292
NT$353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Paniisan Hotel
Paniisan HotelPasteur, 0.3 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is NT$421
NT$509 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Sukajadi Hotel and Gallery
Sukajadi Hotel and GalleryPasteur, 0.5 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
6.6 out of 10, (29 reviews)

8. High Livin Apartment Ciumbuleuit
High Livin Apartment CiumbuleuitHegarmanah, 0.6 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NT$436
NT$527 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Collection O near Cihampelas Walk former
Collection O near Cihampelas Walk former1.1 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$254
NT$307 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

10. Sany Rosa Hotel
Sany Rosa HotelHegarmanah, 0.3 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$668
NT$808 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

11. Galeri Ciumbuleuit Apartment at Bandung
Galeri Ciumbuleuit Apartment at BandungHegarmanah, 0.6 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$1,195
NT$1,446 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Simply Homey 2BR Apartment Parahyangan Residence
Simply Homey 2BR Apartment Parahyangan ResidenceHegarmanah, 0.7 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NT$1,732
NT$1,905 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

13. Wood Hotel
Wood HotelHegarmanah, 0.7 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$485
NT$592 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

14. Hi Quality Dago by My Hospitality
Hi Quality Dago by My HospitalityDago, 1.1 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$479
NT$532 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

15. Hotel O Hegarbudhi Residence
Hotel O Hegarbudhi ResidenceHegarmanah, 0.4 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$270
NT$340 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. High Livin Apartment Parahyangan
High Livin Apartment ParahyanganHegarmanah, 0.7 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$441
NT$533 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Clean and Cozy 2BR Apartment @ Parahyangan Residence
Clean and Cozy 2BR Apartment @ Parahyangan ResidenceHegarmanah, 0.7 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$1,353
NT$1,637 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Pleasant 2Br At Apartment At Parahyangan Residence
Pleasant 2Br At Apartment At Parahyangan ResidenceHegarmanah, 0.7 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$1,379
NT$1,516 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Antique 3BR at Grand Setiabudi Apartment
Antique 3BR at Grand Setiabudi ApartmentHegarmanah, 0.9 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$1,548
NT$1,873 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. 2BR Apartment with Private Bathtub at Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1
2BR Apartment with Private Bathtub at Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1Hegarmanah, 0.5 km from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
The price is NT$1,129
NT$1,365 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rumah Mode Factory Outlet
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ardan Hotel | 7.8 Good 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HARRIS Hotel & Conventions Ciumbuleuit Bandung | 8.0 Very good 35 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Moritz Smart Bandung | 8.4 Very good 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() de Java Hotel Bandung | 8.0 Very good 45 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Collection O Cihampelas Near Ciwalk Formerly I Sleep Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View |
Top Rumah Mode Factory Outlet Hotel Reviews

Grand Tjokro Premier Bandung
8/10 Good


































































