
Find hotels near Parish of Our Lady of Peace, Bucerías from NT$1,789
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parish of Our Lady of Peace hotels

1. Aventura Pacifico Boutique Suites Villas
Aventura Pacifico Boutique Suites VillasZona Dorada, 1.4 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is NT$2,294
NT$2,776 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. La Posada de Bucerias
La Posada de BuceriasZona Dorada, 0.7 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (86 reviews)
The price is NT$2,854
NT$3,453 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Hotel Ysuri Bucerias
Hotel Ysuri Bucerias1.7 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is NT$5,194
NT$6,285 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Villa La Estancia Beach Resort & Spa Riviera Nayarit - All Inclusive
Villa La Estancia Beach Resort & Spa Riviera Nayarit - All Inclusive2.6 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (749 reviews)
The price is NT$15,197
NT$18,874 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. Suites Atlas - Ocean Front
Suites Atlas - Ocean Front1.3 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
The price is NT$4,317
NT$5,224 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Hotel Boutique Suites Nadia Bucerias
Hotel Boutique Suites Nadia Bucerias0.2 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (186 reviews)
The price is NT$3,129
NT$3,786 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Los Picos Hotel & Suites Bucerias
Los Picos Hotel & Suites Bucerias1.1 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (543 reviews)
The price is NT$2,168
NT$2,623 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

9. Villa La Estancia Beach Resort & Spa Riviera Nayarit
Villa La Estancia Beach Resort & Spa Riviera Nayarit2.6 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$9,247
NT$11,675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Villa Del Palmar Flamingos Beach Resort and Spa
Villa Del Palmar Flamingos Beach Resort and Spa2.6 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (999 reviews)
The price is NT$6,426
NT$7,775 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

11. Krystal Grand Nuevo Vallarta – All Inclusive
Krystal Grand Nuevo Vallarta – All Inclusive2.8 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,687 reviews)
The price is NT$8,774
NT$10,616 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Grand Decameron Complex Bucerias, A Trademark Resort
Grand Decameron Complex Bucerias, A Trademark ResortZona Dorada, 1.7 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$6,018
NT$7,282 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

13. Hotel Palmeras
Hotel PalmerasZona Dorada, 0.4 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
7.4 out of 10, Good, (152 reviews)
The price is NT$2,269
NT$2,745 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Bungalow Paraiso Bucerias
Bungalow Paraiso BuceriasZona Dorada, 1.3 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
6.4 out of 10, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$3,128
NT$4,220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Villa Del Palmar Flamingos Beach Resort and Spa - All Inclusive
Villa Del Palmar Flamingos Beach Resort and Spa - All Inclusive2.7 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (653 reviews)
The price is NT$11,552
NT$13,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

16. Hotel Sonymar
Hotel Sonymar1.4 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$1,479
NT$1,789 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

17. MUSA HOTEL BOUTIQUE
MUSA HOTEL BOUTIQUEZona Dorada, 0.9 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is NT$4,098
NT$4,958 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

20. Hotel Mio Riviera Nayarit - Adults Only
Hotel Mio Riviera Nayarit - Adults Only7.6 km from Parish of Our Lady of Peace
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,105 reviews)
The price is NT$2,907
NT$3,518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Parish of Our Lady of Peace
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Aventura Pacifico Boutique Suites Villas | 9.6 Exceptional 22 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Posada de Bucerias | 9.2 Wonderful 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Ysuri Bucerias | 9.2 Wonderful 174 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() El Sho | 9.2 Wonderful 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Villa La Estancia Beach Resort & Spa Riviera Nayarit - All Inclusive | 9.0 Wonderful 749 reviews | View |
Top Parish of Our Lady of Peace Hotel Reviews

Hotel Riu Palace Pacifico - Adults Only - All Inclusive
10/10 Excellent











































































