
Find hotels near Le Grand Point-Virgule, Paris from NT$3,433
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Le Grand Point-Virgule hotels

1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is NT$4,312
NT$5,354 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is NT$11,501
NT$12,651 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.3 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$6,687
NT$7,972 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.8 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (995 reviews)
The price is NT$3,050
NT$3,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Vic Eiffel
Vic Eiffel0.9 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (413 reviews)
The price is NT$5,726
NT$6,702 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.4 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is NT$6,015
NT$7,227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

7. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.2 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is NT$3,582
NT$4,551 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.8 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is NT$5,528
NT$6,484 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.4 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is NT$5,796
NT$6,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.8 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is NT$18,434
NT$21,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (972 reviews)
The price is NT$5,471
NT$6,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 0.8 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is NT$8,313
NT$9,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is NT$3,754
NT$4,745 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.5 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is NT$7,364
NT$8,711 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

16. Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette
Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette0.4 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (494 reviews)
The price is NT$7,448
NT$8,809 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.6 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is NT$5,389
NT$6,538 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is NT$2,757
NT$3,433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa Modigliani
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa ModiglianiMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$4,229
NT$5,263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Villa Madame
Villa MadameOdéon, 0.9 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (682 reviews)
The price is NT$7,327
NT$8,671 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Le Grand Point-Virgule
![]() Drawing House0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule | ![]() Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.7 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule | ![]() Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.3 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule | ![]() Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.8 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule | ![]() Vic Eiffel0.9 km from Le Grand Point-Virgule |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 749 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 98 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 995 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 413 reviews |
The price is NT$4,312 NT$5,354 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is NT$11,501 NT$12,651 total includes taxes & fees Nov 15 - Nov 16 | The price is NT$6,687 NT$7,972 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is NT$3,050 NT$3,755 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 | The price is NT$5,726 NT$6,702 total includes taxes & fees Nov 15 - Nov 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Le Grand Point-Virgule Hotel Reviews

Hotel Renoir*** Paris Montparnasse
10/10 Excellent




































































