
Find hotels near Kepri Mall, Batam from NT$108
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kepri Mall hotels

1. Radisson Golf & Convention Center Batam
Radisson Golf & Convention Center Batam0.6 km from Kepri Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (506 reviews)
The price is NT$2,403
NT$2,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. Meisterstadt Pollux Habibie PalamMansion
Meisterstadt Pollux Habibie PalamMansionBatam Central, 2.6 km from Kepri Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$951
NT$1,150 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Wyndham Panbil Batam
Wyndham Panbil Batam2.3 km from Kepri Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (326 reviews)
The price is NT$1,910
NT$2,311 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Harmoni One Convention Hotel & Service Apartments
Harmoni One Convention Hotel & Service ApartmentsBatam Central, 1.9 km from Kepri Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (636 reviews)
The price is NT$850
NT$1,029 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Panbil Residence Serviced Apartment
Panbil Residence Serviced Apartment2.3 km from Kepri Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (129 reviews)
The price is NT$1,775
NT$2,167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

6. Eska Hotel
Eska Hotel0.1 km from Kepri Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (138 reviews)
The price is NT$800
NT$977 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Crown Vista Hotel
Crown Vista Hotel3.2 km from Kepri Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (82 reviews)
The price is NT$858
NT$1,038 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Apartment Queen Victoria Batam
Apartment Queen Victoria BatamBatam Central, 2.3 km from Kepri Mall
7.6 out of 10, Good, (21 reviews)
The price is NT$791
NT$958 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Meisterstadt Pollux Habibie
Meisterstadt Pollux HabibieBatam Central, 2.3 km from Kepri Mall
7.4 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is NT$708
NT$857 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. Greenland Hotel Batam
Greenland Hotel BatamBatam Central, 2.8 km from Kepri Mall
7.4 out of 10, Good, (57 reviews)
The price is NT$539
NT$652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

11. Hotel Fresh One
Hotel Fresh One1 km from Kepri Mall
7.2 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is NT$599
NT$725 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Lovina at Pollux Meisterstadt
Lovina at Pollux MeisterstadtBatam Central, 2.3 km from Kepri Mall
7.0 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is NT$629
NT$762 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

13. Blitz Hotel Batam Centre
Blitz Hotel Batam CentreBatam Central, 2.8 km from Kepri Mall
6.8 out of 10, (13 reviews)

14. Swiss-Belexpress K Square Batam
Swiss-Belexpress K Square Batam< 0.1 km from Kepri Mall
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NT$810
NT$980 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. SleepRest @ Pollux Habibie
SleepRest @ Pollux HabibieBatam Central, 1.8 km from Kepri Mall
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NT$629
NT$762 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Capital O 1867 Kara Guest House
Capital O 1867 Kara Guest House1.5 km from Kepri Mall
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is NT$256
NT$322 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Alltrue Sydney Hotel Batam Center
Alltrue Sydney Hotel Batam CenterBatam Central, 3.1 km from Kepri Mall
The price is NT$673
NT$814 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

18. Hotel O Penginapan Mak YesNearTaman Buluh Hang Tuah
Hotel O Penginapan Mak YesNearTaman Buluh Hang Tuah2.5 km from Kepri Mall
The price is NT$89
NT$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

19. Danka Taman Golf Residence
Danka Taman Golf Residence1.3 km from Kepri Mall
The price is NT$2,511
NT$3,038 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Sharon Square
Sharon Square1.9 km from Kepri Mall
The price is NT$732
NT$886 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kepri Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Radisson Golf & Convention Center Batam | 9.2 Wonderful 506 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meisterstadt Pollux Habibie PalamMansion | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wyndham Panbil Batam | 8.8 Excellent 326 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Harmoni One Convention Hotel & Service Apartments | 8.4 Very good 636 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Panbil Residence Serviced Apartment | 8.6 Excellent 129 reviews | View |
Top Kepri Mall Hotel Reviews

Harmoni One Convention Hotel & Service Apartments
8/10 Good
Other attractions near Kepri Mall
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Lodges in Batu Ampar
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Batam
- Casino Hotels in Batam
- Golf Hotels in Batam
- Beach Hotels in Batam
- Luxury Hotels in Batam
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Batam
- Shopping Hotels in Batam
- Boutique Hotels in Batam
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Batam
- Batu Ampar Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in Batam
- Batam Hotels
- Flights from Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Ghat (GHT) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Suai (UAI) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Port Harcourt (PHC) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Houston (IAH) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Taipei (TPE) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Moala (MFJ) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Subang (SZB) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Mumbai (BOM) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Medan (MES) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Marble Bar (MBB) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Sulua (EAE) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Cincinnati (CVG) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Pekanbaru (PKU) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Osaka (OSA) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Omsk (OMS) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Mar Del Plata (MDQ) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights to Batam
- Flights from Praslin Island (PRI) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Karlovy Vary (KLV) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Singapore (SIN) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)
- Flights from Dabo (SIQ) to Batam Batu Besar (BTH)


































































