
Find hotels near Domus Flavia, Rome from NT$4,123
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Domus Flavia hotels

1. Fantini Rooms- Fori Imperiali
Fantini Rooms- Fori ImperialiMonti, 0.8 km from Domus Flavia
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is NT$5,372
NT$6,274 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

2. Domus Vitra
Domus VitraMonti, 0.7 km from Domus Flavia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is NT$3,354
NT$4,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

3. Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels
Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels0.4 km from Domus Flavia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is NT$12,421
NT$14,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

4. The Sanctuary Urban Retreat
The Sanctuary Urban Retreat0.7 km from Domus Flavia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is NT$5,430
NT$6,406 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Velabro Luxury Loft
Velabro Luxury Loft0.3 km from Domus Flavia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$8,208
NT$9,462 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

6. Palazzo Baj in Trastevere
Palazzo Baj in TrastevereTrastevere, 0.7 km from Domus Flavia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is NT$6,010
NT$6,973 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

7. HOTEL FORI IMPERIALI
HOTEL FORI IMPERIALIMonti, 0.6 km from Domus Flavia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (217 reviews)
The price is NT$4,605
NT$5,503 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Dimora ai Fori - Guesthouse
Dimora ai Fori - GuesthouseMonti, 0.6 km from Domus Flavia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (203 reviews)
The price is NT$6,053
NT$7,022 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Fauno Urban Resort
Fauno Urban Resort0.6 km from Domus Flavia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is NT$3,806
NT$4,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Ibernesi 1 Apartment
Ibernesi 1 ApartmentMonti, 0.7 km from Domus Flavia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$3,319
NT$6,614 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

11. Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection
Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection0.7 km from Domus Flavia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$6,493
NT$10,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 0.9 km from Domus Flavia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$6,263
NT$7,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

13. Otivm Hotel
Otivm HotelCampitelli, 0.9 km from Domus Flavia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (831 reviews)
The price is NT$7,284
NT$8,559 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

14. Sweet Dreams Roma
Sweet Dreams RomaMonti, 0.9 km from Domus Flavia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is NT$3,479
NT$4,810 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

15. H10 Palazzo Galla
H10 Palazzo GallaTrevi, 0.9 km from Domus Flavia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (480 reviews)
The price is NT$8,525
NT$9,919 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

16. 163 Boutique Hotel
163 Boutique HotelMonti, 0.9 km from Domus Flavia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is NT$4,702
NT$5,461 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. HT6 Boutique Hotel
HT6 Boutique Hotel0.9 km from Domus Flavia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (463 reviews)
The price is NT$9,445
NT$10,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. NH Collection Roma Fori Imperiali
NH Collection Roma Fori ImperialiMonti, 0.8 km from Domus Flavia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is NT$14,162
NT$16,301 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

19. Palm Suite - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Palm Suite - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldMonti, 0.5 km from Domus Flavia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is NT$15,078
NT$17,091 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

20. Nerva Boutique Hotel
Nerva Boutique HotelMonti, 0.7 km from Domus Flavia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (274 reviews)
The price is NT$9,476
NT$10,861 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Domus Flavia
The price is NT$5,333
NT$6,230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Top Domus Flavia Hotel Reviews

Hotel Palladium Palace
10/10 Excellent







































































































