
Find hotels near Digital Culture Center, Mexico City from NT$2,838
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Digital Culture Center hotels




1. Leonora Boutique Stays by Viadora
Leonora Boutique Stays by ViadoraLa Condesa, 0.7 km from Digital Culture Center
Jinbin
NT$7,976
NT$9,531 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




2. Kukun Edition El Angel
Kukun Edition El AngelColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
Kelly
NT$4,200
NT$5,019 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




3. Casa Tokio
Casa TokioJuárez, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
Jermaine
NT$2,553
NT$3,051 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. The Amsterdam Boutique Stays by Viadora
The Amsterdam Boutique Stays by ViadoraHipódromo, 1.4 km from Digital Culture Center
kevin
NT$7,027
NT$8,398 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




5. Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec
Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec0.3 km from Digital Culture Center
Pablo
NT$6,305
NT$7,535 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. The St. Regis Mexico City
The St. Regis Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.5 km from Digital Culture Center
Rafael
NT$27,768
NT$33,183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




7. Galeria Plaza Reforma
Galeria Plaza ReformaZona Rosa, 0.8 km from Digital Culture Center
Julio Manuel Rosales
NT$4,299
NT$5,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




8. Hotel Casa Ciudad
Hotel Casa CiudadZona Rosa, 1.1 km from Digital Culture Center
NT$2,375
NT$2,838 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Nomu Mexico City by Lumina
Nomu Mexico City by LuminaRoma Norte, 1.1 km from Digital Culture Center
Rodney
NT$4,610
NT$6,720 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Camino Real Polanco Mexico
Camino Real Polanco Mexico0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
Kurt Ludwig
NT$5,992
NT$7,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. Amberes 64, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Amberes 64, an Ascend Collection HotelZona Rosa, 1.2 km from Digital Culture Center
Valeria
NT$4,068
NT$4,861 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




12. Armonik Suites
Armonik SuitesColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
Virginia
NT$2,668
NT$3,189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Reforma Guest House
Reforma Guest HouseColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.8 km from Digital Culture Center
Alexis
NT$2,508
NT$2,997 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




14. TO BE SUITES
TO BE SUITESLa Condesa, 1.2 km from Digital Culture Center
Yuridia
NT$2,660
NT$3,219 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




15. Casa Levora
Casa Levora1.1 km from Digital Culture Center
Luz
NT$5,277
NT$6,306 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




16. Four Seasons Hotel Mexico City
Four Seasons Hotel Mexico CityJuárez, 0.2 km from Digital Culture Center
Giovanni
NT$28,309
NT$33,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




17. Casa Luciana Condesa
Casa Luciana Condesa1.4 km from Digital Culture Center
Rebecca
NT$8,876
NT$10,607 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Marquis Sky Suites
Marquis Sky SuitesColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.3 km from Digital Culture Center
Jim
NT$13,418
NT$16,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




19. The Ritz-Carlton, Mexico City
The Ritz-Carlton, Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.1 km from Digital Culture Center
Samuel
NT$24,748
NT$29,573 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




20. Marquis Reforma Hotel Spa
Marquis Reforma Hotel SpaColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.3 km from Digital Culture Center
Rafael Juan
NT$7,354
NT$8,789 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18
Compare popular hotels close to Digital Culture Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Leonora Boutique Stays by Viadora | 10.0 Exceptional 84 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Kukun Edition El Angel | 10.0 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Casa Tokio | 9.8 Exceptional 53 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Amsterdam Boutique Stays by Viadora | 9.8 Exceptional 110 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Valise Mexico City, Member of Small Luxury Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 56 reviews | View |
Top Digital Culture Center Hotel Reviews
Myla Salamanca
10/10 Excellent
"Very good customer service when I needed and the view was incredible."
ULIV Cibeles
8/10 Good
"Housekeeping should be included at least once during the week. Excellent location and spacious accommodation."
Kukun Grand Chapultepec
8/10 Good
"The property was in a decent area, close to everything including 7/11, Oxxo & coffee shops. The only negative would be the A/C wouldn’t work. Luckily the weather wasn’t hot but at night the room felt a bit stuffy."
MX Grand Suites
8/10 Good
"Very loud next door to a bar"
Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel and room, convenient location, great staff, wonderful restaurant. A bit pricey, but these are current prices in Mexico for a first rate hotel."
Laila Hotel Mexico City Reforma
8/10 Good
"Nunca hicieron el cuarto La atención pobre El restaurante bueno"
Camino Real Polanco Mexico
10/10 Excellent
"It was a nice stay, business trip."
Ubicuo Mexico City
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful week at this beautiful boutique hotel. The staff is amazing. All of them. The rooms modern and well appointed. The morning coffee and breakfast were a great start to every day. I hope to stay here again."
Marquis Reforma Hotel Spa
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is in a great location and walking distance to restaurants and shopping areas! Very nice and friendly staff!"
Other attractions near Digital Culture Center

Torre Mayor
After visiting Torre Mayor, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Mexico City. While in this vibrant area, find time to visit its notable monuments.

Torre Reforma
After visiting Torre Reforma, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Mexico City. While in this vibrant area, find time to visit its notable monuments.

Monumento a los Ninos Heroes
9.0/10 (539 reviews)
A sad but heroic moment of Mexico’s past has been commemorated forever with this monument to Mexican heroes of the Mexican-American War.

Museo de Arte Moderno
9.2/10 (141 reviews)
Admire the work of esteemed Mexican artists and explore temporary exhibitions that take you on a journey through Mexican culture.

Diana the Huntress Fountain
9.0/10 (76 reviews)
Diana the Huntress Fountain is just one of the places to see in Mexico City, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the great live music and fascinating museums in this culturally rich area.

Chapultepec Castle
9.4/10 (1,914 reviews)
Explore this opulent former home of Mexican royalty, perched high above the city, and learn about the history of Mexico.
Tamayo Museum of Contemporary Art
9.4/10 (86 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Tamayo Museum of Contemporary Art, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Mexico City. Visit the stunning cathedral and shops in this culturally rich area.
Jardin Botanico
8.8/10 (19 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Jardin Botanico, a lovely green space in Mexico City. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.




