
Find hotels near Villa Comunale Garden, Taormina from NT$3,271
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Villa Comunale Garden hotels

1. Villa Angela
Villa Angela0.7 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (217 reviews)
The price is NT$4,800
NT$5,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

2. Casa Giafari
Casa Giafari0.4 km from Villa Comunale Garden
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NT$6,107
NT$6,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. La Malandrina Apartments & Suites
La Malandrina Apartments & Suites0.7 km from Villa Comunale Garden
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (257 reviews)
The price is NT$5,589
NT$6,365 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

4. Medousa Suites
Medousa Suites0.7 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is NT$4,995
NT$5,711 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Hotel Casa Adele
Hotel Casa Adele0.8 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is NT$5,270
NT$6,014 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

6. Taodomus Boutique Hotel
Taodomus Boutique HotelTaormina City Centre, 0.7 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is NT$7,461
NT$8,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

7. Palazzo Vecchio Taormina
Palazzo Vecchio TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.6 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is NT$12,019
NT$13,582 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Villa Taormina
Villa TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.7 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (301 reviews)
The price is NT$6,476
NT$7,413 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

9. Naxos Marina Bay
Naxos Marina Bay2.7 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is NT$3,230
NT$3,699 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. Maison Blanche Luxury B&B Taormina
Maison Blanche Luxury B&B Taormina0.5 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is NT$6,514
NT$7,347 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. HOTEL VILLA CARLOTTA
HOTEL VILLA CARLOTTA0.4 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (403 reviews)
The price is NT$12,453
NT$13,988 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

12. Hotel Villa Paradiso
Hotel Villa ParadisoTaormina City Centre, 0.1 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (453 reviews)
The price is NT$6,032
NT$6,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. Grand Hotel Timeo, A Belmond Hotel, Taormina
Grand Hotel Timeo, A Belmond Hotel, TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.2 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is NT$30,588
NT$34,011 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

15. Isola Bella Infinity Suites
Isola Bella Infinity Suites0.5 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is NT$4,940
NT$5,651 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

16. Hotel Villa Belvedere
Hotel Villa Belvedere0.2 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (829 reviews)
The price is NT$7,585
NT$8,633 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

17. Relais 147
Relais 147Taormina City Centre, 0.4 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is NT$4,446
NT$5,072 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

19. Taormina Town - Guesthouse Sicily
Taormina Town - Guesthouse SicilyTaormina City Centre, < 0.1 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is NT$3,364
NT$3,883 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Nautilus Hotel
Nautilus Hotel2.5 km from Villa Comunale Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is NT$3,155
NT$3,724 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Villa Comunale Garden Hotel Reviews

Hotel Villa Belvedere
8/10 Good









































































