Seaview Holiday Hotel

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Seaview Holiday Hotel provides everything you need.

Popular amenities

  • Air conditioning

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 5 of 5 rooms

Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Double Beds

Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Double Beds

Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Room

  • Sleeps 3
  • 3 Double Beds

Room

  • Sleeps 4
  • 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Beds
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Yangjiang is home to Seaview Holiday Hotel. Shapa Beach and Yangxi Shapai Bay reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Xiantai Cultural Palace Park and Yangxi Science & Technology Museum. Visit our Yangjiang travel guide
Map
No. 20 Haibin Avenue East, Shapa Bay, Yangxi, Guangdong, 0

What's nearby

  • Shapa Beach
    14 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Yangjiang Shaba Bay
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • Yangxi Shapai Bay
    2 min drive - 1.8 km

Getting around

  • Zhanjiang (ZHA)
    133 min drive

Restaurants

  • 海悦假日酒店
    2 min walk
  • 星巴克
    33 min drive
  • Mfc
    12 min walk
  • 凯旋天天渔村
    6 min drive
  • 梅姨海鲜
    11 min walk

About this property

Seaview Holiday Hotel

  • Property highlights
  • Seaview Holiday Hotel provides everything you need.
  • Other perks include:
    • Express check-in, an elevator, and tour/ticket assistance
    • Luggage storage
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Seaview Holiday Hotel boast comforts such as air conditioning.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and hair dryers
    • Electric kettles and desks

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

What time is check-in at Seaview Holiday Hotel?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Seaview Holiday Hotel?

Check-out is at 12:00 PM.

Where is Seaview Holiday Hotel located?

Situated in Yangjiang, this hotel is within 1 mi (2 km) of Shapa Beach and Yangjiang Shaba Bay. Yangxi Shapai Bay is 1.3 mi (2.2 km) away.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.