
Find hotels near Suropati Park, Jakarta from NT$753
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Suropati Park hotels

1. ASHLEY NEWAIR Menteng with Air Purifier
ASHLEY NEWAIR Menteng with Air PurifierGondangdia, 1.1 km from Suropati Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$1,457
NT$1,763 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Mandarin Oriental, Jakarta
Mandarin Oriental, JakartaMenteng, 1.1 km from Suropati Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (740 reviews)
The price is NT$3,718
NT$4,498 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

3. DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro
DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro1.1 km from Suropati Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (794 reviews)
The price is NT$2,208
NT$2,671 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Pan Pacific Jakarta
Pan Pacific JakartaCentral Jakarta, 1.3 km from Suropati Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is NT$4,219
NT$5,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. The Hermitage, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, Jakarta
The Hermitage, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, JakartaMenteng, 0.6 km from Suropati Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (282 reviews)
The price is NT$2,684
NT$3,247 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Hotel Indonesia Kempinski Jakarta
Hotel Indonesia Kempinski JakartaCentral Jakarta, 1.2 km from Suropati Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (602 reviews)
The price is NT$4,259
NT$5,154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Grand Hyatt Jakarta
Grand Hyatt JakartaGondangdia, 1.2 km from Suropati Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (516 reviews)
The price is NT$5,377
NT$6,506 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. Pullman Jakarta Indonesia
Pullman Jakarta IndonesiaGondangdia, 1.2 km from Suropati Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$2,977
NT$3,602 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Ibis Jakarta Raden Saleh
Ibis Jakarta Raden Saleh1.3 km from Suropati Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is NT$966
NT$1,168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. PARKROYAL Serviced Suites Jakarta
PARKROYAL Serviced Suites JakartaCentral Jakarta, 1.1 km from Suropati Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (119 reviews)
The price is NT$3,631
NT$4,394 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Novotel Jakarta Cikini Hotel
Novotel Jakarta Cikini Hotel0.9 km from Suropati Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (153 reviews)
The price is NT$1,528
NT$1,849 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. The St. Regis Jakarta
The St. Regis JakartaSetiabudi, 1 km from Suropati Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is NT$5,041
NT$6,100 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Liberty Hotel Thamrin Jakarta
Liberty Hotel Thamrin JakartaCentral Jakarta, 1.2 km from Suropati Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (244 reviews)
The price is NT$1,540
NT$1,863 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Jambuluwuk Thamrin Hotel
Jambuluwuk Thamrin HotelGondangdia, 1.3 km from Suropati Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (115 reviews)
The price is NT$1,076
NT$1,314 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. Jambuluwuk Heritage Menteng Suites
Jambuluwuk Heritage Menteng SuitesGondangdia, 1.1 km from Suropati Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$622
NT$753 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Mercure Jakarta Cikini
Mercure Jakarta CikiniMenteng, 0.9 km from Suropati Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is NT$1,369
NT$1,656 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Hotel Alia Cikini
Hotel Alia Cikini1.1 km from Suropati Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$732
NT$886 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. Daima Norwood Hotel
Daima Norwood HotelGondangdia, 0.8 km from Suropati Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$832
NT$1,006 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. All Seasons Jakarta Thamrin
All Seasons Jakarta Thamrin1.2 km from Suropati Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (501 reviews)
The price is NT$1,521
NT$1,840 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Erian Hotel
Erian HotelGondangdia, 1.4 km from Suropati Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$1,517
NT$1,836 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Suropati Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ASHLEY NEWAIR Menteng with Air Purifier | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental, Jakarta | 9.6 Exceptional 740 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Jakarta - Diponegoro | 9.0 Wonderful 794 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific Jakarta | 9.6 Exceptional 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Hermitage, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel, Jakarta | 9.4 Exceptional 282 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Suropati Park
The price is NT$1,369
NT$1,656 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Top Suropati Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Indonesia Kempinski Jakarta
10/10 Excellent















































































