
Find hotels near Lucernaire, Paris from NT$3,602
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lucernaire hotels

1. Hotel Luxembourg Parc
Hotel Luxembourg ParcOdéon, 0.6 km from Lucernaire
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (475 reviews)
The price is NT$10,946
NT$12,656 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

2. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.5 km from Lucernaire
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is NT$11,409
NT$12,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.5 km from Lucernaire
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is NT$5,444
NT$6,604 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.9 km from Lucernaire
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
The price is NT$5,143
NT$6,060 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 1 km from Lucernaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (996 reviews)
The price is NT$2,909
NT$3,602 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.6 km from Lucernaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
The price is NT$3,439
NT$4,398 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.4 km from Lucernaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is NT$5,923
NT$7,130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.9 km from Lucernaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (532 reviews)
The price is NT$5,655
NT$6,835 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 1 km from Lucernaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is NT$6,413
NT$7,669 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.2 km from Lucernaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is NT$5,841
NT$7,040 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Les Rives Oceanik
Les Rives Oceanik0.9 km from Lucernaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is NT$6,436
NT$8,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 1 km from Lucernaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (175 reviews)
The price is NT$7,739
NT$9,127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Lucernaire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (974 reviews)
The price is NT$5,209
NT$6,344 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Lucernaire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (312 reviews)
The price is NT$3,486
NT$4,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.5 km from Lucernaire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is NT$7,113
NT$8,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Hôtel Michelet Odeon
Hôtel Michelet OdeonOdéon, 0.8 km from Lucernaire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$4,971
NT$5,870 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hotel Le Petit Paris
Hotel Le Petit Paris0.9 km from Lucernaire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (902 reviews)
The price is NT$4,554
NT$5,624 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Hôtel Observatoire Luxembourg
Hôtel Observatoire Luxembourg0.6 km from Lucernaire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (953 reviews)
The price is NT$5,298
NT$6,442 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Hotel La Perle
Hotel La PerleOdéon, 0.9 km from Lucernaire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (640 reviews)
The price is NT$5,589
NT$6,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette
Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette0.7 km from Lucernaire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (495 reviews)
The price is NT$7,110
NT$8,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Lucernaire Hotel Reviews

Novotel Paris Les Halles
10/10 Excellent


































































