
Find hotels near Jalan Cihampelas, Bandung from NT$344
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jalan Cihampelas hotels

1. Moxy Bandung
Moxy BandungTamansari, 1.1 km from Jalan Cihampelas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is NT$1,078
NT$1,304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. Courtyard by Marriott Bandung Dago
Courtyard by Marriott Bandung DagoTamansari, 1.3 km from Jalan Cihampelas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is NT$1,875
NT$2,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Four Points By Sheraton Bandung
Four Points By Sheraton BandungCitarum, 1.2 km from Jalan Cihampelas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (181 reviews)
The price is NT$1,973
NT$2,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Jiro Hotel
Jiro HotelCitarum, 1.2 km from Jalan Cihampelas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$1,162
NT$1,406 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Zest Sukajadi Bandung by Swiss-Belhotel International
Zest Sukajadi Bandung by Swiss-Belhotel InternationalPasteur, 0.8 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (63 reviews)
The price is NT$709
NT$858 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Novotel Bandung
Novotel BandungPasirkaliki, 1.2 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (304 reviews)
The price is NT$1,077
NT$1,304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

7. Sensa Hotel
Sensa Hotel< 0.1 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (153 reviews)
The price is NT$1,546
NT$1,887 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

8. Hotel California Bandung
Hotel California BandungTamansari, 1 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is NT$761
NT$921 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

9. Ibis Bandung Pasteur
Ibis Bandung Pasteur1.1 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (87 reviews)
The price is NT$668
NT$808 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Moritz Smart Bandung
Moritz Smart Bandung0.7 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$883
NT$1,068 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Aston Tropicana
Aston Tropicana0.2 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (200 reviews)
The price is NT$2,059
NT$2,491 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Ardan Hotel
Ardan HotelPasteur, 0.6 km from Jalan Cihampelas
7.8 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$938
NT$1,135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. The Luxton Bandung
The Luxton BandungCitarum, 1.3 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (111 reviews)
The price is NT$1,342
NT$1,624 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Grandia Hotel
Grandia HotelTamansari, 0.7 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is NT$1,051
NT$1,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. de Java Hotel Bandung
de Java Hotel BandungPasteur, 1 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is NT$1,333
NT$1,486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

16. Green Batara Hotel
Green Batara Hotel< 0.1 km from Jalan Cihampelas
7.8 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$560
NT$683 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

17. Elenor's Home at Eyckman
Elenor's Home at EyckmanPasteur, 0.3 km from Jalan Cihampelas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is NT$267
NT$1,042 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. favehotel Premier Cihampelas
favehotel Premier Cihampelas0.2 km from Jalan Cihampelas
7.4 out of 10, Good, (152 reviews)
The price is NT$1,177
NT$1,424 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Kalya Hotel Bandung
Kalya Hotel BandungLebak Siliwangi, 1.3 km from Jalan Cihampelas
7.4 out of 10, Good, (15 reviews)
The price is NT$800
NT$968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. Townhouse Oak Cihampelas Near Ciwalk Formerly Promenade Hotel
Townhouse Oak Cihampelas Near Ciwalk Formerly Promenade Hotel0.3 km from Jalan Cihampelas
7.0 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$284
NT$344 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jalan Cihampelas
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Moxy Bandung | 9.2 Wonderful 69 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Bandung Dago | 9.0 Wonderful 137 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Points By Sheraton Bandung | 9.0 Wonderful 181 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Jiro Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Zest Sukajadi Bandung by Swiss-Belhotel International | 8.6 Excellent 63 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Jalan Cihampelas
The price is NT$1,051
NT$1,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Top Jalan Cihampelas Hotel Reviews

Grand Tjokro Premier Bandung
8/10 Good






















































































