
Find hotels near First Baptist Medical Center, Dallas from NT$2,425
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for First Baptist Medical Center hotels

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas - Campbell Centre
DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas - Campbell Centre2.9 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,031 reviews)
The price is NT$3,122
NT$3,662 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

2. Hilton Garden Inn North Dallas Central Expy
Hilton Garden Inn North Dallas Central Expy0.3 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (889 reviews)
The price is NT$3,549
NT$4,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Hampton Inn & Suites North Dallas Central Expy
Hampton Inn & Suites North Dallas Central Expy0.3 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,226 reviews)
The price is NT$3,164
NT$3,731 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Home2 Suites by Hilton North Dallas Central Expy
Home2 Suites by Hilton North Dallas Central Expy0.3 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$3,031
NT$3,555 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Dallas Central Expressway
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Dallas Central ExpresswayNorth Dallas, 0.6 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (860 reviews)
The price is NT$3,181
NT$3,731 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. HYATT house Dallas/Lincoln Park
HYATT house Dallas/Lincoln ParkPark Cities, 2.9 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,152 reviews)
The price is NT$3,566
NT$4,252 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

7. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas North Central
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas North CentralNorth Dallas, 0.7 km from First Baptist Medical Center
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,738 reviews)
The price is NT$2,683
NT$3,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Studio 6 Dallas, TX - North - Richardson
Studio 6 Dallas, TX - North - Richardson3.1 km from First Baptist Medical Center
7.2 out of 10, Good, (609 reviews)
The price is NT$2,073
NT$2,425 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

9. Extended Stay America Suites Dallas Coit Road
Extended Stay America Suites Dallas Coit Road2.9 km from First Baptist Medical Center
7.0 out of 10, Good, (658 reviews)
The price is NT$2,480
NT$2,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Cooper Hotel Conference Center & Spa
Cooper Hotel Conference Center & SpaNorth Dallas, 4.5 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$4,362
NT$5,874 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. Residence Inn by Marriott Dallas by the Galleria
Residence Inn by Marriott Dallas by the GalleriaFar North Dallas, 6.5 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (804 reviews)
The price is NT$3,826
NT$4,488 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Addison
Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Addison9.4 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (936 reviews)
The price is NT$4,227
NT$4,872 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

13. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Dallas North - Addison by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Dallas North - Addison by IHG9.1 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$3,664
NT$4,223 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

14. Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Richardson at Spring Valley
Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Richardson at Spring Valley6 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$3,110
NT$3,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

15. Hotel ZaZa Dallas
Hotel ZaZa DallasUptown, 11 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,959 reviews)
The price is NT$8,647
NT$11,633 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Hampton Inn by Hilton Addison Dallas
Hampton Inn by Hilton Addison Dallas9.6 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is NT$3,251
NT$3,823 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Hyatt Place Dallas-North/by the Galleria
Hyatt Place Dallas-North/by the GalleriaFar North Dallas, 7.6 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (958 reviews)
The price is NT$3,479
NT$4,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

18. Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District Lovefield
Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District LovefieldOak Lawn, 10.7 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,376 reviews)
The price is NT$3,297
NT$3,867 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. Sheraton Dallas Hotel by the Galleria
Sheraton Dallas Hotel by the Galleria6.9 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,026 reviews)
The price is NT$3,845
NT$4,365 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. Hilton Dallas Lincoln Centre by the Galleria
Hilton Dallas Lincoln Centre by the GalleriaNorth Dallas, 6.1 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is NT$3,695
NT$4,335 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near First Baptist Medical Center
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas - Campbell Centre2.9 km from First Baptist Medical Center | ![]() Hilton Garden Inn North Dallas Central Expy0.3 km from First Baptist Medical Center | ![]() Hampton Inn & Suites North Dallas Central Expy0.3 km from First Baptist Medical Center | ![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton North Dallas Central Expy0.3 km from First Baptist Medical Center | ![]() SpringHill Suites by Marriott Dallas Central ExpresswayNorth Dallas, 0.6 km from First Baptist Medical Center |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 2,031 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 889 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 1,226 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | 8.4 Very good 860 reviews |
The price is NT$3,122 NT$3,662 total includes taxes & fees Nov 24 - Nov 25 | The price is NT$3,549 NT$4,186 total includes taxes & fees Oct 31 - Nov 1 | The price is NT$3,164 NT$3,731 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 | The price is NT$3,031 NT$3,555 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 | The price is NT$3,181 NT$3,731 total includes taxes & fees Nov 16 - Nov 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top First Baptist Medical Center Hotel Reviews

Sonesta Simply Suites Dallas Richardson
10/10 Excellent



































































