
Find hotels near Chinese Wushu Museum, Shanghai from NT$642
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chinese Wushu Museum hotels

1. UrCove by Hyatt Shanghai Wujiaochang
UrCove by Hyatt Shanghai Wujiaochang2.1 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is NT$1,574
NT$1,836 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Hyatt Regency Shanghai, Wujiaochang
Hyatt Regency Shanghai, Wujiaochang1.8 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (275 reviews)
The price is NT$3,346
NT$3,902 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Crowne Plaza Shanghai Fudan by IHG
Crowne Plaza Shanghai Fudan by IHG3.1 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (162 reviews)
The price is NT$2,834
NT$3,304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Pagoda Boutique Hotel Shanghai Fudan University
Pagoda Boutique Hotel Shanghai Fudan University1.8 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is NT$2,247
NT$2,620 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. Nostalgia S Hotel (Shanghai Wujiaochang)
Nostalgia S Hotel (Shanghai Wujiaochang)2 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is NT$1,326
NT$1,546 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. Fraser Place Wujiaochang Shanghai
Fraser Place Wujiaochang ShanghaiYangpu District, 1.8 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
7.8 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$2,473
NT$2,883 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Jinglai Hotel ShanghaiWujiaochang Branch
Jinglai Hotel ShanghaiWujiaochang Branch2.7 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
6.8 out of 10, (12 reviews)
The price is NT$892
NT$1,040 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

8. modena by fraser wujiaochang
modena by fraser wujiaochang2.9 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
7.6 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$2,441
NT$2,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

9. Hilton Garden Inn Shanghai Wujiaochang
Hilton Garden Inn Shanghai WujiaochangYangpu District, 1.2 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is NT$2,246
NT$2,618 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

10. Crystal Hotel Shanghai Wujiaochang
Crystal Hotel Shanghai WujiaochangYangpu District, 3 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
The price is NT$1,940
NT$2,057 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

11. Shanghai Xindu Business Hotel
Shanghai Xindu Business HotelYangpu District, 1.5 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
The price is NT$1,075
NT$1,075 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Shanghai Baixing Hotel
Shanghai Baixing Hotel1.7 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
The price is NT$1,162
NT$1,162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

13. Xiangfu Hotel (Shanghai Guoding Road)
Xiangfu Hotel (Shanghai Guoding Road)2.7 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
The price is NT$720
NT$720 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

14. Miduo Hotel
Miduo HotelYangpu District, 1.8 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
The price is NT$1,196
NT$1,196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

15. OK Boutique Hotel
OK Boutique HotelYangpu District, 0.7 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
The price is NT$778
NT$778 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Jiangyang Business Hotel (Shanghai Jiamusi Road)
Jiangyang Business Hotel (Shanghai Jiamusi Road)Yangpu District, 2.7 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
The price is NT$642
NT$642 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Jingjing Hostel
Jingjing HostelYangpu District, 2.9 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
The price is NT$1,050
NT$1,050 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

18. Kingswell Hotel Tongji
Kingswell Hotel TongjiYangpu District, 4.2 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (96 reviews)
The price is NT$2,422
NT$2,422 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. SSAW Boutique Hotel Shanghai Hongkou
SSAW Boutique Hotel Shanghai HongkouHongkou District, 4.4 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is NT$1,545
NT$1,802 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Shanghai Paradise Hotel
Shanghai Paradise HotelYangpu District, 4.6 km from Chinese Wushu Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (37 reviews)
The price is NT$1,699
NT$1,981 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Chinese Wushu Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() UrCove by Hyatt Shanghai Wujiaochang | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency Shanghai, Wujiaochang | 9.0 Wonderful 275 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Shanghai Fudan by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 162 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pagoda Boutique Hotel Shanghai Fudan University | 8.6 Excellent 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nostalgia S Hotel (Shanghai Wujiaochang) | 8.6 Excellent 15 reviews | View |
Top Chinese Wushu Museum Hotel Reviews

Nostalgia S Hotel (Shanghai Wujiaochang)
10/10 Excellent








































































