
Find hotels near Chiesa di San Saba, Rome from NT$3,402
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chiesa di San Saba hotels

1. Relais Garbatella
Relais Garbatella1.3 km from Chiesa di San Saba
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is NT$3,805
NT$4,619 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. 4 Seasons Roma Trastevere
4 Seasons Roma Trastevere1.4 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is NT$4,666
NT$5,570 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. In Trastevere house
In Trastevere houseTrastevere, 1.4 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is NT$5,190
NT$6,219 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels
Palazzo Velabro, a Member of Design Hotels1.3 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is NT$9,738
NT$11,258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

5. Gasometer Urban Suites
Gasometer Urban Suites1 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is NT$3,993
NT$4,757 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Fauno Urban Resort
Fauno Urban Resort0.6 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is NT$3,779
NT$4,663 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

7. Bob W Rome Testaccio
Bob W Rome Testaccio1 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (140 reviews)
The price is NT$2,807
NT$3,524 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

9. Unicum Trastevere Suites
Unicum Trastevere Suites1.6 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is NT$4,659
NT$5,634 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

10. Be Mate Trastevere II
Be Mate Trastevere IITrastevere, 1.4 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is NT$6,692
NT$7,798 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni
LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni1.5 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (894 reviews)
The price is NT$3,665
NT$4,578 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Sourire Hotel
Sourire Hotel0.5 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is NT$4,943
NT$5,872 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

14. La Riviere Guesthouse Trastevere
La Riviere Guesthouse Trastevere1.6 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (52 reviews)
The price is NT$2,632
NT$3,402 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Be Mate Trastevere I
Be Mate Trastevere ITrastevere, 1.4 km from Chiesa di San Saba
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is NT$8,518
NT$9,803 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 1.5 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is NT$6,219
NT$7,383 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

18. Oasi Urbana 41
Oasi Urbana 41Monti, 1.5 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is NT$3,846
NT$4,664 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

19. Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection
Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection1.6 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$6,447
NT$10,056 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. Palm Suite - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Palm Suite - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldMonti, 1.6 km from Chiesa di San Saba
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is NT$13,812
NT$15,702 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Chiesa di San Saba Hotel Reviews

Ruby Giulia Hotel Rome
10/10 Excellent






































































