Entire home

Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali

Property class: 4.5

Photo gallery for Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali

A bedroom with a bed, bedside table, and a wardrobe. - Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali (Canggu)
A swimming pool with a unicorn float, a wooden deck, and a house with a tiled roof and glass doors. - Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali (Canggu)
Room - Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali (Canggu)
A table set with a white plate, gold cutlery, a clear glass, and a decorative tray with flowers and a glass of orange juice. - Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali (Canggu)
A modern house with a swimming pool, a patio with lounge chairs, and a dining area. - Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali (Canggu)
At Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali, you can look forward to a terrace, a garden, and dry cleaning/laundry services. Treat yourself to a massage or other spa services. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Pet friendly
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali

  • Luxury villa near Batu Bolong Beach
  • You can look forward to a terrace, a garden, and dry cleaning/laundry services at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali. Treat yourself to a massage or other spa services. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this villa include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self parking
    • Cooked-to-order breakfast (surcharge), tour/ticket assistance, and luggage storage
    • Beach towels, a dock, and a water dispenser
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali have comforts such as private pools and premium bedding, in addition to thoughtful touches like laptop-friendly workspaces and air conditioning.
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Rollaway/extra beds (surcharge) and free cribs/infant beds
    • Kitchens with refrigerators, dishwashers, and microwaves
    • 50-inch Smart TVs with digital channels
    • Wardrobes/closets, separate sitting areas, and separate dining areas

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Batu Bolong, a neighborhood in Canggu, is home to Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali. Seminyak Square and Eat Street are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Canggu Beach and Batu Bolong Beach. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's going on at Finns Tennis, or consider a night out at Atlas Beach Fest. Visit our Canggu travel guide
View more Villas in Canggu
Map
Jl. Pantai Batu Bolong, Gg. Manis, Canggu, Bali, 80351

What's nearby

  • A coastal town with a beach, ocean waves, and buildings along the shore.
    Canggu Beach
    5 min drive - 2.9 km
  • A sunset over a rocky coastline with a natural arch formation.
    Batu Bolong Beach
    5 min drive - 2.9 km
  • A beachside restaurant with outdoor seating, palm trees, and ocean views.
    Seminyak Beach
    8 min drive - 4.6 km
  • Love Anchor Bazaar
    2 min drive - 1.6 km
  • Nelayan Beach
    6 min drive - 3.3 km

Getting around

  • Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS)
    47 min drive

Restaurants

  • Amolas Cafe
    5 min walk
  • Miel Coffee
    6 min walk
  • Kenji Ramen Padang Linjong
    17 min walk
  • Black Sand Brewery
    8 min walk
  • Mad Ronin
    6 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a deposit of IDR 1000000 per stay. Service animals are exempt from fees.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 9:00 PM. Late check-in is available during limited hours.

What time is check-out at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali?

Check-out is at noon.

Where is Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali located?

Located in Batu Bolong, this luxury villa is within 2 mi (3 km) of Love Anchor Bazaar, Canggu Beach, and Nelayan Beach. Batu Bolong Beach and Echo Beach are also within 2 mi (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.