
Find hotels near Bowlero Montebello, Los Angeles from NT$2,669
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 14 - Oct 15Tomorrow
Oct 15 - Oct 16This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Bowlero Montebello hotels




1. Home2 Suites by Hilton Los Angeles Montebello
Home2 Suites by Hilton Los Angeles Montebello2.2 km from Bowlero Montebello
Marvin
NT$4,647
NT$5,204 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Paradise Inn
Paradise InnSouth Montebello, 2.8 km from Bowlero Montebello
Michael
NT$2,427
NT$2,669 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




3. Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Montebello
Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Montebello2.3 km from Bowlero Montebello
Curtis
NT$4,347
NT$4,877 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Baymont by Wyndham Monterey Park
Baymont by Wyndham Monterey Park2 km from Bowlero Montebello
Maria
NT$3,526
NT$3,985 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




5. Royala Inn
Royala Inn1.5 km from Bowlero Montebello
Agatha
NT$5,146
NT$5,660 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




6. Parkwest Bicycle Casino
Parkwest Bicycle Casino7.6 km from Bowlero Montebello
Said
NT$4,833
NT$6,033 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Holiday Inn El Monte
Holiday Inn El Monte8.6 km from Bowlero Montebello
Ronald
NT$3,656
NT$4,039 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Los Angeles Downey
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Los Angeles Downey9.4 km from Bowlero Montebello
desiree
NT$4,605
NT$5,029 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Holiday Inn El Monte - Los Angeles by IHG
Holiday Inn El Monte - Los Angeles by IHG8.6 km from Bowlero Montebello
Irma
NT$3,731
NT$4,111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




10. Sheraton Los Angeles San Gabriel
Sheraton Los Angeles San Gabriel7.1 km from Bowlero Montebello
Shani julia
NT$4,888
NT$5,485 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Hartford Hotel, BW Signature Collection
Hartford Hotel, BW Signature Collection7 km from Bowlero Montebello
ANTIGONI
NT$3,673
NT$4,040 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




12. Courtyard by Marriott Los Angeles Monterey Park
Courtyard by Marriott Los Angeles Monterey Park6 km from Bowlero Montebello
Anna
NT$4,892
NT$5,537 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. GreenTree Inn & Suites Alhambra
GreenTree Inn & Suites Alhambra9.4 km from Bowlero Montebello
Suresh
NT$3,594
NT$4,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




14. Comfort Inn Monterey Park - Los Angeles
Comfort Inn Monterey Park - Los Angeles4.7 km from Bowlero Montebello
Nancy
NT$4,255
NT$4,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Best Western Plus Commerce Hotel
Best Western Plus Commerce Hotel5 km from Bowlero Montebello
Veselin
NT$4,374
NT$4,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Crystal Palace Inn
Crystal Palace Inn8.5 km from Bowlero Montebello
Alan
NT$3,132
NT$3,288 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




17. Hilton Los Angeles/San Gabriel
Hilton Los Angeles/San Gabriel7 km from Bowlero Montebello
Souphong
NT$4,315
NT$4,841 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




18. Rosemead Motel
Rosemead Motel5 km from Bowlero Montebello
Tracey
NT$2,573
NT$2,830 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Holiday Inn & Suites Monterey Park Los Angeles by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Monterey Park Los Angeles by IHG5.8 km from Bowlero Montebello
Josefina
NT$4,023
NT$4,554 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




20. Fairfield Inn & Suites Los Angeles Rosemead
Fairfield Inn & Suites Los Angeles Rosemead3.6 km from Bowlero Montebello
Ray
NT$3,889
NT$4,286 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Compare popular hotels close to Bowlero Montebello
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Los Angeles Montebello | 9.4 Exceptional 1,153 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Paradise Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 1,177 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Baymont by Wyndham Monterey Park | 8.6 Excellent 1,043 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Royala Inn | 7.6 Good 145 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Parkwest Bicycle Casino | 9.4 Exceptional 2,383 reviews | View |
Top Bowlero Montebello Hotel Reviews
Motel 6 Rosemead, CA - Los Angeles
10/10 Excellent
"Great location"
Home2 Suites by Hilton Los Angeles Montebello
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent stay!"
DoubleTree by Hilton Los Angeles - Rosemead
10/10 Excellent
"My stays at the double tree are always the best always clean and guest services are always nice !"
Hilton Garden Inn Los Angeles Montebello
10/10 Excellent
"Room was very nice and spacious. Staff was friendly and the area felt very safe. It’s also worth noting that the hotel smelled amazing! Really enjoyed my stay and would book again."
The Commerce Casino & Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was very friendly and helpful"
Comfort Inn Monterey Park - Los Angeles
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, good free breakfast and free parking. Very helpful staff"
Palms Motel
10/10 Excellent
"It was good experience"
DoubleTree by Hilton Los Angeles - Commerce
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean room, staff very polite and helpful. Enough parking. Walking distance from Citadel shopping center."
Quality Inn & Suites Montebello - Los Angeles
10/10 Excellent
"I love staying here when I have trips the rooms are always clean and the staff is very very nice also their breakfast is delicious"
Other attractions near Bowlero Montebello
Quiet Cannon
After visiting Quiet Cannon, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Montebello. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Montebello Golf Course
8.0/10 (132 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Montebello at Montebello Golf Course. Attend a sporting event or simply enjoy the top-notch restaurants while you're in the area.
Topgolf
You can take time to visit Topgolf during your travels to Montebello. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
The Shops at Montebello
You can enjoy retail therapy at The Shops at Montebello during your visit to Montebello. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Dirt Dog Compound
Dirt Dog Compound is just one of the places to see in Los Angeles, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Regency Theatres Commerce 14
You can take time to visit Regency Theatres Commerce 14 during your travels to Los Angeles. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Citadel Outlets
8.6/10 (1,312 reviews)
You can do some window-shopping at Citadel Outlets during your trip to Los Angeles. Attend a sporting event or simply enjoy the top-notch restaurants while you're in the area.
Vincent Price Art Museum
8.0/10 (32 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Vincent Price Art Museum during your trip to Monterey Park. Attend a sporting event or simply enjoy the top-notch restaurants while you're in the area.




