
Find hotels near Santa Maria in Montesanto, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 23 - Oct 24Tomorrow
Oct 24 - Oct 25This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Santa Maria in Montesanto hotels




1. Laurina 33
Laurina 33Campo Marzio, 0.2 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Sarah
NT$7,306
NT$8,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Ora Acanfora Suites
Ora Acanfora SuitesCampo Marzio, 0.5 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Jeff
NT$4,349
NT$5,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




3. Ripetta Luxury Apartments
Ripetta Luxury ApartmentsCampo Marzio, 0.3 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Hiren
NT$6,101
NT$7,223 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. EFFE 9 FLAMINIO Guest House
EFFE 9 FLAMINIO Guest House0.2 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Alexander
NT$4,297
NT$5,236 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Ripetta Luxury Del Corso
Ripetta Luxury Del CorsoCampo Marzio, 0.1 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Alvaro
NT$4,112
NT$5,032 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. The First Dolce - Preferred Hotels & Resorts
The First Dolce - Preferred Hotels & ResortsCampo Marzio, 0.4 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Eugenio
NT$15,182
NT$17,430 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




7. Hotel Locarno
Hotel LocarnoCampo Marzio, 0.2 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Diane
NT$17,827
NT$20,339 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




8. Palazzo Venere
Palazzo VenereCampo Marzio, 0.2 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Renata
NT$8,372
NT$9,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Flaminiarooms
Flaminiarooms0.3 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
samantha
NT$3,408
NT$4,258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




10. Palazzo Ripetta
Palazzo RipettaCampo Marzio, 0.2 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Kin
NT$17,313
NT$19,773 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




11. Poēsis Experience Hotel
Poēsis Experience HotelCampo Marzio, 0.3 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Jeremy
NT$9,832
NT$11,325 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




12. Terrazza Urania
Terrazza Urania0.5 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Amanda
NT$4,529
NT$5,418 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




13. Flaminio Collection - Luxury Suites
Flaminio Collection - Luxury Suites0.6 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Maria Beatriz
NT$4,201
NT$5,219 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




14. The First Musica - Preferred Hotels & Resorts
The First Musica - Preferred Hotels & ResortsPrati, 0.5 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Brynn
NT$13,257
NT$15,311 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




15. Rarity Suites
Rarity SuitesCampo Marzio, 0.2 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Paula
NT$13,488
NT$15,274 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




16. Tridente Suites
Tridente SuitesCampo Marzio, 0.1 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
julio
NT$3,236
NT$3,998 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




17. Margutta 19 - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Margutta 19 - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldCampo Marzio, 0.2 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
William
NT$16,982
NT$19,409 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




18. Croce Apartments
Croce ApartmentsCampo Marzio, 0.5 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Florabel
NT$3,964
NT$6,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




19. Elizabeth Unique Rome - a Member of Design Hotels
Elizabeth Unique Rome - a Member of Design HotelsCampo Marzio, 0.4 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Kyra
NT$14,252
NT$16,408 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




20. The Goethe Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
The Goethe Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldCampo Marzio, 0.3 km from Santa Maria in Montesanto
Robert
NT$14,928
NT$17,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Top Santa Maria in Montesanto Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Santa Maria in Montesanto
Piazza del Popolo
9.0/10 (8,096 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Rome when you take a trip to Piazza del Popolo. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Sala del Bramante - Galleria Agostiniana
You can study the exhibits at Sala del Bramante - Galleria Agostiniana, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Rome. Amble around this vibrant area's riverfront or experience its acclaimed theater scene.
Santa Maria dei Miracoli
8.0/10 (1 review)
You can learn about the history of Rome with a trip to Santa Maria dei Miracoli. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Genio di Leonardo da Vinci
You can study the exhibits at Genio di Leonardo da Vinci, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Rome. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Basilica of Santa Maria del Popolo
8.6/10 (10 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Rome with a visit to Basilica of Santa Maria del Popolo. Stroll along the riverfront or experience the acclaimed theater scene in this vibrant area.
Porta del Popolo
9.8/10 (7 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Rome with a visit to Porta del Popolo. Amble around this vibrant area's riverfront or experience its acclaimed art scene.
Piazzale Flaminio
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Find out about the history of Rome when you take a trip to Piazzale Flaminio. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Casa di Goethe
You can study the exhibits at Casa di Goethe, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Rome. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.