
Find hotels near Kent County Cricket Club, London from NT$2,196
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham hotels

1. The Bromley Court Hotel
The Bromley Court Hotel2.1 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$2,672
NT$3,207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Beckenham Park Hotel
Beckenham Park HotelCopers Cope, 0.8 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (96 reviews)
The price is NT$2,923
NT$3,508 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Beckenham High Street
Beckenham High StreetCopers Cope, 1.2 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
6.4 out of 10, (57 reviews)
The price is NT$3,094
NT$3,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Travelodge London Crystal Palace
Travelodge London Crystal Palace2.1 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
6.0 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is NT$2,196
NT$2,196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. 30 Beckenham Studios
30 Beckenham StudiosCopers Cope, 1.1 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
5.8 out of 10, (9 reviews)
The price is NT$3,228
NT$3,874 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

6. Apartment Sleeps 4 - Free Parking & Wifi
Apartment Sleeps 4 - Free Parking & Wifi2.7 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
The price is NT$6,960
NT$9,293 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. The Royal Bell
The Royal Bell3.3 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is NT$3,595
NT$4,314 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

9. Leonardo Hotel London Croydon
Leonardo Hotel London Croydon6.9 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,010 reviews)
The price is NT$2,647
NT$3,176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Holiday Inn Express London - Croydon by IHG
Holiday Inn Express London - Croydon by IHG7.2 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (406 reviews)
The price is NT$2,505
NT$3,006 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Westow House - London Crystal Palace
Westow House - London Crystal Palace3.6 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (162 reviews)
The price is NT$3,332
NT$3,998 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Hilton London Canary Wharf
Hilton London Canary Wharf9.1 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$5,861
NT$7,033 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

13. London Croydon Hotel
London Croydon Hotel6.7 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (53 reviews)
The price is NT$1,863
NT$2,235 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Balham Lodge
Balham Lodge8.4 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (496 reviews)
The price is NT$3,322
NT$3,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

15. The Clarendon Hotel - Blackheath
The Clarendon Hotel - Blackheath6 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,441 reviews)
The price is NT$4,744
NT$5,693 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

16. The Crown Inn
The Crown Inn7 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (432 reviews)
The price is NT$4,248
NT$5,098 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Le Sorelle
Le Sorelle9.1 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is NT$9,393
NT$11,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. The Brookmill
The Brookmill5.8 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is NT$3,127
NT$3,753 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Lincoln Plaza London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Lincoln Plaza London, Curio Collection by Hilton8.8 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (384 reviews)
The price is NT$5,833
NT$6,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

20. Hampton by Hilton London Croydon
Hampton by Hilton London Croydon6.6 km from Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$2,932
NT$3,518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kent County Cricket Club, Beckenham
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Bromley Court Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Beckenham Park Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 96 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Beckenham High Street | 6.4 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Travelodge London Crystal Palace | 6.0 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 30 Beckenham Studios | 5.8 9 reviews | View |
Top Kent County Cricket Club Hotel Reviews

The Tower Hotel, by Thistle
8/10 Good









































































