
Find hotels near Health Education Library for People, Mumbai from NT$1,423
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Health Education Library for People hotels

1. Trident, Nariman Point Mumbai
Trident, Nariman Point MumbaiNariman Point, 1.8 km from Health Education Library for People
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$5,820
NT$6,867 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

2. Taj Mahal Tower, Mumbai
Taj Mahal Tower, Mumbai1.7 km from Health Education Library for People
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$5,922
NT$6,988 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. The Taj Mahal Palace Mumbai
The Taj Mahal Palace Mumbai1.7 km from Health Education Library for People
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (761 reviews)
The price is NT$9,615
NT$11,345 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. The Oberoi Mumbai
The Oberoi MumbaiNariman Point, 1.9 km from Health Education Library for People
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (947 reviews)
The price is NT$8,241
NT$9,724 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

5. InterContinental Marine Drive Mumbai by IHG
InterContinental Marine Drive Mumbai by IHGChurchgate, 1.1 km from Health Education Library for People
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (314 reviews)
The price is NT$4,094
NT$5,236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Taj Wellington Mews Luxury Residences
Taj Wellington Mews Luxury Residences1.8 km from Health Education Library for People
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$5,837
NT$6,888 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

7. President, Mumbai - IHCL SeleQtions
President, Mumbai - IHCL SeleQtions2.9 km from Health Education Library for People
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is NT$3,594
NT$4,241 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

8. Residency Hotel Fort
Residency Hotel FortFort, 0.2 km from Health Education Library for People
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is NT$2,678
NT$3,161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Adiva Residency Beacon, Grant Road, Mumbai
Adiva Residency Beacon, Grant Road, Mumbai3.1 km from Health Education Library for People
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (64 reviews)
The price is NT$2,383
NT$2,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

10. Hotel Marine Plaza Mumbai
Hotel Marine Plaza MumbaiChurchgate, 1.4 km from Health Education Library for People
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (394 reviews)
The price is NT$4,365
NT$5,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

11. Astoria Hotel
Astoria HotelChurchgate, 1 km from Health Education Library for People
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is NT$3,389
NT$3,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Grand Hotel, Mumbai - Ballard Estate, Fort
Grand Hotel, Mumbai - Ballard Estate, FortFort, 0.7 km from Health Education Library for People
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (246 reviews)
The price is NT$2,781
NT$3,282 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. The Ambassador, Mumbai
The Ambassador, MumbaiChurchgate, 1.1 km from Health Education Library for People
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (213 reviews)
The price is NT$4,395
NT$5,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Hotel Suba Palace
Hotel Suba Palace1.4 km from Health Education Library for People
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (175 reviews)
The price is NT$4,223
NT$4,983 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

15. Elphinstone Hotel
Elphinstone HotelFort, 1.4 km from Health Education Library for People
7.8 out of 10, Good, (225 reviews)
The price is NT$1,355
NT$1,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. Fariyas Hotel
Fariyas Hotel2.3 km from Health Education Library for People
7.8 out of 10, Good, (348 reviews)
The price is NT$4,380
NT$5,168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. The Gordon House Hotel
The Gordon House Hotel1.5 km from Health Education Library for People
7.8 out of 10, Good, (131 reviews)
The price is NT$3,326
NT$3,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Backpacker Cowies
Backpacker Cowies1.9 km from Health Education Library for People
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (28 reviews)
The price is NT$2,018
NT$2,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

19. Hotel Ozone Inn
Hotel Ozone Inn2.7 km from Health Education Library for People
7.8 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is NT$2,163
NT$2,271 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Diplomat Hotel
Diplomat Hotel1.7 km from Health Education Library for People
7.4 out of 10, Good, (200 reviews)
The price is NT$2,217
NT$2,328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Health Education Library for People
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Trident, Nariman Point Mumbai | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj Mahal Tower, Mumbai | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Taj Mahal Palace Mumbai | 9.6 Exceptional 761 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Oberoi Mumbai | 9.8 Exceptional 947 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() InterContinental Marine Drive Mumbai by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 314 reviews | View |
Top Health Education Library for People Hotel Reviews

Residency Hotel Fort
10/10 Excellent








































































