
Find hotels near Ginza Graphic Gallery, Tokyo from NT$6,785
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Ginza Graphic Gallery hotels




1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.7 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Joshua
NT$14,759
NT$16,235 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31




2. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.6 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Paula Alejandra
NT$33,251
NT$42,063 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




3. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.6 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Richard
NT$10,590
NT$13,396 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16




4. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.4 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Carlos
NT$10,882
NT$11,970 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25




5. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.4 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
James
NT$12,923
NT$15,636 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25




6. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo0.7 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Jonathan
NT$18,675
NT$23,707 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10




7. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.8 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Chris
NT$8,751
NT$11,070 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26




8. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.3 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Jose
NT$10,230
NT$11,252 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31




9. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.6 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Consuelo
NT$26,601
NT$33,734 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25




10. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO0.9 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Yen
NT$7,396
NT$8,136 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11




11. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.7 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Jamie
NT$10,453
NT$11,498 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji1 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Despina
NT$6,767
NT$7,444 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5




13. MIMARU Tokyo Ginza East
MIMARU Tokyo Ginza EastChuo, 1 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Jie
NT$12,426
NT$13,669 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo1 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
David
NT$5,607
NT$6,785 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 0.4 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Brian
NT$6,650
NT$7,378 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




16. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 0.5 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Meltem
NT$7,156
NT$9,052 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




17. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.3 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
JOSE GERARDO
NT$6,914
NT$8,366 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25




18. THE BLOSSOM HIBIYA
THE BLOSSOM HIBIYAMinato, 0.6 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Richard
NT$13,285
NT$14,614 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17




19. Hotel The Celestine Ginza
Hotel The Celestine GinzaGinza, 0.3 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Marcia
NT$14,055
NT$15,460 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome0.6 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Cynthia
NT$6,863
NT$8,682 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Compare popular hotels close to Ginza Graphic Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 35 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,721 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC | 9.6 Exceptional 1,024 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza | 9.6 Exceptional 1,335 reviews | View |
Top Ginza Graphic Gallery Hotel Reviews
remm plus Ginza
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was excellent in every category and very convenient for transportation. It provided a wide variety of complimentary amenities such as: pyjamas, slippers, toothbrush & toothpaste, facial and eye masks, bath salts, hairbrush, kettle & assorted teas and coffees etc. I highly recommend Remm+ Ginza hotel."
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel In the good location and close to station. Clean room and staff very helpful. Definitely coming back again."
The Royal Park Canvas - Ginza 8
10/10 Excellent
"I had a wonderful stay here. The place was clean, comfortable, and exactly as described. The host was welcoming and responsive. I’d definitely recommend it to anyone looking for a great experience."
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
10/10 Excellent
"Great location. Clean rooms and helpful staff. Particularly the concierge service."
The Royal Park Hotel Ginza 6-chome
10/10 Excellent
"Stayed here for 3 nights with my husband and our 1 year old, the staff were super nice and accommodating. Everyone was kind and helpful. The property is in such a great location with shopping, malls, convenience stores, and restaurants near by. The breakfast was so so good and had options for every type of eater. It was great for our 1 year old as well. The staff were super great with her even though she was fussy at time especially with the jet lag. We loved it here and will definitely stay at this hotel and in this area the next time we are back in Tokyo."
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Ginza Nanachome
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room. Great location"
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Premier
10/10 Excellent
"We absolutely loved our stay and would definitely stay here again when we return! The location is perfect, and we couldn’t have asked for a better experience."
the b ginza
10/10 Excellent
"Our 1 king non-smoking room faced the buildings across the street. It was very quiet. We stayed 3 nights. The shower is amazing w rain shower head, hand held shower head and multiple jets. Nice hot shower each day. Free amenities: slippers, hairbrush, skin lotions, small bath towel, razor, 1 size fits all pjs, etc. you get coupons to use for soft/juice beverages, alcohol. Complimentary—You can make mini pancakes at 6:30-9:30 am. An added plus is the complimentary Illy coffee drinks, hot water &, teas; cold water too. There is a coin washer/dryer for 500Y. The bedroom is small. A side table w a round tuft chair. No other furniture or closets. 4 clothes hangers on a hook. It is a very minamist room. It was clean & we slept well. Very close to Family Mart, Donki, GINZA 9 grocery store & Shimbashi Station. It was a comfortable stay. We mostly took taxis since we wanted to save our feet. We got over the smallness of the room, appreciated the bathroom, the complimentary amenities. Highly recommend the b Ginza"
Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel is very nice. It is close to the Shimbashi train station so it is very convenient. Staff were extremely helpful and addressed any issues we had. The beds are very comfortable and my wife loved the shower."
Other attractions near Ginza Graphic Gallery

Ginza Six
8.8/10 (162 reviews)
For high-end, chic shopping take a stroll around this complex and window-shop or purchase some of the world’s most incredible merchandise.

Tokyo Gallery
Japan’s traditional art is well known, but its more contemporary forms also entice and promote thought. Discover a variety of new pieces at this location.

Ginza Wako Building
8.4/10 (157 reviews)
During your visit to Tokyo, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Ginza Wako Building. Visit the notable monuments and temples in this vibrant area.
Photo by Yuh
Mitsukoshi Ginza
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
If something is made in Japan, you’ll probably find it at this Tokyo department store. Experience this business with a long reputation of putting the customer first.
Yamaha Hall
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Yamaha Hall on your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed art scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Shiseido Gallery
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Shiseido Gallery during your travels in Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
San-ai Building
Learn about the local history of Tokyo when you spend time at San-ai Building. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Art Aquarium Museum Ginza
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Art Aquarium Museum Ginza in Tokyo. Make time to visit the area's shops, or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.




