
Find hotels near Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS, Delhi from NT$1,185
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS hotels

1. VILLA 33 Bed & Breakfast
VILLA 33 Bed & BreakfastHauz Khas, 2.3 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is NT$2,391
NT$2,511 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Two Green Park Bed & Breakfast
Two Green Park Bed & BreakfastGreen Park, 1.1 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is NT$1,807
NT$1,898 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Hyatt Regency Delhi
Hyatt Regency Delhi2.5 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is NT$4,463
NT$5,530 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

5. Prakash Kutir B&B
Prakash Kutir B&BHauz Khas, 1.7 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is NT$1,808
NT$1,898 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. The Legend Inn - New Delhi
The Legend Inn - New Delhi3.1 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is NT$1,791
NT$1,881 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. The Ashtan Sarovar Portico Delhi
The Ashtan Sarovar Portico DelhiGreen Park, 0.9 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (213 reviews)
The price is NT$3,192
NT$3,767 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

8. Park Inn by Radisson New Delhi Lajpat Nagar
Park Inn by Radisson New Delhi Lajpat Nagar2.4 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (169 reviews)
The price is NT$1,537
NT$1,614 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

9. Bungalow 99
Bungalow 992.4 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$2,626
NT$3,099 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Udman Panchshila Park by Ferns N Petals
Udman Panchshila Park by Ferns N PetalsHauz Khas, 2.5 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (198 reviews)
The price is NT$1,562
NT$1,640 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Orania B&B
Orania B&BGreen Park, 1.6 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (20 reviews)
The price is NT$1,489
NT$1,564 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. On The House - Bed and Breakfast
On The House - Bed and Breakfast1.5 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is NT$2,009
NT$2,109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

13. Skylink Suites
Skylink Suites1.2 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
7.8 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
The price is NT$1,129
NT$1,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. Hotel Southgate
Hotel SouthgateGreen Park, 1.1 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
7.6 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is NT$1,439
NT$1,511 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Iris Park Hotel
Iris Park Hotel1.5 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
7.2 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is NT$2,403
NT$2,523 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hotel Africa Avenue G K 1
Hotel Africa Avenue G K 12.9 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
7.4 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is NT$2,306
NT$2,421 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

18. South Inn – Green Park South Delhi
South Inn – Green Park South DelhiGreen Park, 1.1 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$1,382
NT$1,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel Park Residency
Hotel Park ResidencyGreen Park, 1.2 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
7.0 out of 10, Good, (46 reviews)
The price is NT$1,887
NT$1,981 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

20. JRD Exotica
JRD Exotica1.1 km from Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
6.6 out of 10, (29 reviews)
The price is NT$1,954
NT$2,052 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VILLA 33 Bed & Breakfast | 9.2 Wonderful 38 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Two Green Park Bed & Breakfast | 9.4 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Thikana | 9.4 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency Delhi | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Prakash Kutir B&B | 9.0 Wonderful 39 reviews | View |
Top Cardiothoracic and Neuiro Science Centre-AIIMS Hotel Reviews

VILLA 33 Bed & Breakfast
8/10 Good







































































