
Find hotels near Hot Spring Colonnade, Karlovy Vary from NT$2,138
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hot Spring Colonnade hotels

1. Pension Villa Rosa
Pension Villa Rosa0.2 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is NT$3,576
NT$4,156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Golden Key Boutique Hotel
Golden Key Boutique HotelKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.2 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is NT$3,999
NT$4,628 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Anmut by Revelton
Anmut by Revelton1.2 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NT$1,943
NT$2,176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Revelton Suites Karlovy Vary
Revelton Suites Karlovy Vary1.5 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is NT$3,446
NT$4,027 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary
Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary0.8 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$2,756
NT$3,236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Hotel Embassy
Hotel Embassy0.4 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is NT$3,500
NT$4,069 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. Grandhotel Pupp
Grandhotel Pupp0.5 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is NT$4,374
NT$5,049 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Boutique Hotel Saxonia
Boutique Hotel Saxonia0.2 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is NT$3,672
NT$4,263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

9. Hotel Romance
Hotel Romance0.1 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (620 reviews)
The price is NT$2,962
NT$3,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

10. Luxury Spa Hotel OLYMPIC PALACE
Luxury Spa Hotel OLYMPIC PALACE0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is NT$5,543
NT$6,359 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Ontario Hotel Garni
Ontario Hotel GarniKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is NT$3,804
NT$4,410 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Boutique Hotel Corso
Boutique Hotel Corso0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (130 reviews)
The price is NT$3,189
NT$3,722 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

13. Hotel Golden Lamb
Hotel Golden Lamb0.1 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (176 reviews)
The price is NT$1,891
NT$2,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Hotel Mignon
Hotel Mignon0.6 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is NT$4,342
NT$5,012 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. CARLSBAD PLAZA Medical Spa & Wellness hotel
CARLSBAD PLAZA Medical Spa & Wellness hotel0.4 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is NT$7,377
NT$8,412 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Ferdinandhof Apart-Hotel
Ferdinandhof Apart-Hotel0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (48 reviews)
The price is NT$1,784
NT$2,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

17. Esplanade Carlsbad
Esplanade Carlsbad0.1 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is NT$1,917
NT$2,296 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Dvorak Spa & Wellness
Dvorak Spa & Wellness0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (179 reviews)
The price is NT$1,776
NT$2,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Hotel Boston
Hotel Boston0.2 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (203 reviews)
The price is NT$1,806
NT$2,173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Hotel Královská Vila
Hotel Královská VilaKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.4 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (51 reviews)
The price is NT$2,627
NT$3,093 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hot Spring Colonnade
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pension Villa Rosa | 10.0 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Key Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 51 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Anmut by Revelton | 9.8 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Revelton Suites Karlovy Vary | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Hot Spring Colonnade
The price is NT$1,891
NT$2,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Top Hot Spring Colonnade Hotel Reviews

Hotel Golden Lamb
10/10 Excellent




























































































