
Find hotels near Hot Spring Colonnade, Karlovy Vary from NT$2,089
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hot Spring Colonnade hotels

1. Pension Villa Rosa
Pension Villa Rosa0.2 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is NT$3,551
NT$4,126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Anmut by Revelton
Anmut by Revelton1.2 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NT$2,042
NT$2,287 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary
Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary0.8 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is NT$2,757
NT$3,237 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Hotel Romance
Hotel Romance0.1 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (621 reviews)
The price is NT$2,962
NT$3,468 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. Boutique Hotel Saxonia
Boutique Hotel Saxonia0.2 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is NT$3,632
NT$4,217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Boutique Hotel Corso
Boutique Hotel Corso0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (131 reviews)
The price is NT$2,776
NT$3,258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Ontario Hotel Garni
Ontario Hotel GarniKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is NT$3,777
NT$4,379 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. Grandhotel Pupp
Grandhotel Pupp0.5 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is NT$4,376
NT$5,051 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Luxury Spa Hotel OLYMPIC PALACE
Luxury Spa Hotel OLYMPIC PALACE0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is NT$5,504
NT$6,314 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Ferdinandhof Apart-Hotel
Ferdinandhof Apart-Hotel0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (48 reviews)
The price is NT$1,785
NT$2,148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

11. CARLSBAD PLAZA Medical Spa & Wellness hotel
CARLSBAD PLAZA Medical Spa & Wellness hotel0.4 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is NT$7,380
NT$8,414 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Hotel Boston
Hotel Boston0.2 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (203 reviews)
The price is NT$1,733
NT$2,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

13. Dvorak Spa & Wellness
Dvorak Spa & Wellness0.3 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (179 reviews)
The price is NT$1,777
NT$2,139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Hotel Královská Vila
Hotel Královská VilaKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.4 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (51 reviews)
The price is NT$2,609
NT$3,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Esplanade Carlsbad
Esplanade Carlsbad0.1 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is NT$1,917
NT$2,296 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Tereza
Hotel TerezaKarlovy Vary City Centre, 0.5 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is NT$3,051
NT$3,566 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Savoy Westend Hotel
Savoy Westend Hotel0.5 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (175 reviews)
The price is NT$4,649
NT$5,355 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Spa Hotel Imperial
Spa Hotel Imperial0.4 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (294 reviews)
The price is NT$5,773
NT$6,614 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel Romania
Hotel Romania0.9 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (118 reviews)
The price is NT$2,096
NT$2,496 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Carlsbad INN hotel & apartments
Carlsbad INN hotel & apartments2.8 km from Hot Spring Colonnade
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is NT$2,767
NT$3,098 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hot Spring Colonnade
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pension Villa Rosa | 10.0 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Anmut by Revelton | 9.8 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Rudolf II Karlovy Vary | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Romance | 9.2 Wonderful 621 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boutique Hotel Saxonia | 9.4 Exceptional 40 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Hot Spring Colonnade
The price is NT$2,962
NT$3,468 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Top Hot Spring Colonnade Hotel Reviews

CARLSBAD PLAZA Medical Spa & Wellness hotel
10/10 Excellent
































































































