OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Close to Bangsal Harbor, OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Reviews

1.0 out of 10

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning
  • Room service

Room options

Deluxe Double Room

  • 129 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Double Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Tanjung is home to OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur. Senggigi Beach and Sira Beach reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include NEST Sculpture and Gili Eco Trust. Visit our Tanjung travel guide
Map
01, Jl Sigar Penjalin, Kabupaten, Lombok Utara, Nusa Tenggara Barat, Tanjung, West Nusa Tenggara, 83300

What's nearby

  • Sire Beach Golf Club
    10 min drive - 6.0 km
  • Sira Beach
    12 min drive - 6.3 km
  • Bangsal Harbor
    12 min drive - 8.3 km
  • Lombok Elephant Park
    14 min drive - 3.4 km
  • Autore Pearl Farm and Showroom
    16 min drive - 12.8 km

Getting around

  • Lombok (LOP-Lombok Intl.)
    98 min drive

Restaurants

  • Chill Out
    10 min drive
  • Blues Corner Cafe
  • Raja Restaurant Bar
    10 min drive
  • Santorini
  • Hasa Coffee
    4 min drive

About this property

OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur

  • Hotel near Bangsal Harbor
  • OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self parking
    • Express check-in and outdoor furniture
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur boast comforts such as air conditioning, as well as amenities like free WiFi.
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and soap
    • 30-inch flat-screen TVs with cable channels

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur?

Check-out is at noon.

Where is OYO Life 93058 Kos Subur located?

Situated in Tanjung, this hotel is 2.8 mi (4.6 km) from Sire Beach Golf Club and within 6 mi (10 km) of Bangsal Harbor and Public Harbour Ticket Office. Gili Air Docks and Zone Spa are also within 6 mi (10 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

1.0