
Find hotels near SuperShopping Osasco, São Paulo from NT$1,691
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for SuperShopping Osasco hotels




1. URBAN by UNU Hotels e Resort
URBAN by UNU Hotels e Resort0.9 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Luiz Gustavo
NT$1,938
NT$1,997 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Ramada Encore São Paulo Osasco
Ramada Encore São Paulo Osasco0.7 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Wilderson Abel
NT$1,946
NT$2,004 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. Hotel The Premium
Hotel The Premium0.6 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Cleverson
NT$2,656
NT$2,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




4. ibis budget Osasco
ibis budget Osasco0.6 km from SuperShopping Osasco
CLEYDSON
NT$1,642
NT$1,691 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Ibis Osasco
Ibis OsascoCentro, 0.6 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Ruth
NT$2,003
NT$2,063 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. David Plaza Hotel
David Plaza HotelCentro, 0.6 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Antonio
NT$1,696
NT$1,747 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Comfort Hotel e Suites Osasco
Comfort Hotel e Suites Osasco0.6 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Anonymous traveler
NT$4,263
NT$4,486 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




8. Casablanca Hotel Osasco
Casablanca Hotel OsascoCentro, 0.8 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Saturnino
NT$2,028
NT$2,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. NOON VILA MADALENA
NOON VILA MADALENA8.7 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Alexandre
NT$2,885
NT$3,030 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




10. Pulso Hotel Faria Lima
Pulso Hotel Faria Lima9.1 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Samuel
NT$14,938
NT$15,685 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




11. George V Alto De Pinheiros
George V Alto De Pinheiros7.8 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Jason
NT$7,588
NT$7,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. RCT Hospedagens - Perdizes Palestra Itália
RCT Hospedagens - Perdizes Palestra Itália9.2 km from SuperShopping Osasco
NT$2,487
NT$3,374 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Charlie H.S Studios Pinheiros - Soft Opening
Charlie H.S Studios Pinheiros - Soft Opening9.8 km from SuperShopping Osasco
charles
NT$1,396
NT$2,575 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




14. Nik Perdizes
Nik Perdizes9.8 km from SuperShopping Osasco
JOHN
NT$1,809
NT$4,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




15. Vossa Bossa Allianz
Vossa Bossa Allianz9.6 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Pedro assis
NT$864
NT$1,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




16. Perdizes Residence Flat Condomínio
Perdizes Residence Flat Condomínio9.3 km from SuperShopping Osasco
isabela
NT$2,083
NT$2,823 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




17. Lush Motel Lapa
Lush Motel Lapa7.9 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Gabrielly
NT$2,360
NT$2,478 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




18. Homm Pinheiros
Homm Pinheiros9.4 km from SuperShopping Osasco
William
NT$1,210
NT$2,415 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




19. Xtay Vila Madalena
Xtay Vila Madalena8.4 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Daniela
NT$1,653
NT$3,336 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. Go Platô Perdizes
Go Platô Perdizes8.9 km from SuperShopping Osasco
Thiago
NT$1,254
NT$2,524 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Compare popular hotels close to SuperShopping Osasco
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() URBAN by UNU Hotels e Resort | 9.6 Exceptional 446 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ramada Encore São Paulo Osasco | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel The Premium | 8.8 Excellent 412 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ibis budget Osasco | 8.4 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ibis Osasco | 8.4 Very good 391 reviews | View |
Top SuperShopping Osasco Hotel Reviews
Apê Smart Av Paulista Haddock Lobo
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was what I expected. The price, listing and even the above and beyond service they provided."
Caza Noz by Viva - Apartamentos novos, com ótima estrutura e área comum próximo à USP e Butantã
10/10 Excellent
"Uma experiência incrível."
Uniclass Hotel Lapa
8/10 Good
"La habitación se encontraba limpia y el desayuno fue muy completo."
Hs Hotel Morumbi
10/10 Excellent
"La atención excelente"
Transamerica Fit Villa Lobos
8/10 Good
"Wifi works very slow..."
ibis budget Osasco
10/10 Excellent
"Room was cleaned everyday , breakfast was ok, not the best, hotel staff was friendly"
Hotel The Premium
10/10 Excellent
"Great value!!!"
Other attractions near SuperShopping Osasco
Osasco Plaza Shopping
9.0/10 (21 reviews)
During your trip to Osasco, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Osasco Plaza Shopping. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.
Catedral Santo Antonio
8.4/10 (10 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Catedral Santo Antonio, a lovely green space in Osasco. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.
Bradesco History Museum
7.6/10 (9 reviews)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Bradesco History Museum in Osasco. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Museu Dimitri Sensaud de Lavaud
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Museu Dimitri Sensaud de Lavaud in Osasco. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.
Parque Ecologico Dionisio Alvarez Mateo
8.4/10 (10 reviews)
You can take time to visit Parque Ecologico Dionisio Alvarez Mateo during your travels to Osasco. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.
Sao Francisco Golf Club
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Osasco at Sao Francisco Golf Club. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
ITM Expo Center
ITM Expo Center is just one of the places to see in São Paulo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Vila dos Remedios Park
You can take time to visit Vila dos Remedios Park during your travels to São Paulo. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.




