Photo by Travelholic Path

Find hotels near Sant Joan de Caselles, Canillo from NT$1,550
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sant Joan de Caselles hotels

1. Hotel Roc Meler
Hotel Roc Meler1 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (358 reviews)
The price is NT$2,505
NT$2,769 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

2. Hotel Bonavida
Hotel Bonavida0.8 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (88 reviews)
The price is NT$4,256
NT$4,561 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. Font del Ferro Apartaments
Font del Ferro Apartaments2.8 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is NT$2,295
NT$2,549 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Ski Plaza Hotel & Wellness
Ski Plaza Hotel & Wellness0.7 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (59 reviews)
The price is NT$4,217
NT$4,559 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

6. The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels
The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels8.8 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is NT$5,895
NT$6,312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Serras Andorra
Serras Andorra4.3 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is NT$7,354
NT$7,914 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hotel Restaurant Camp del Serrat
Hotel Restaurant Camp del Serrat6.8 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is NT$4,250
NT$4,555 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Hotel Metropolis
Hotel Metropolis8.7 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (152 reviews)
The price is NT$3,137
NT$3,430 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection
MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection9.1 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is NT$5,674
NT$6,157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Grau Roig Andorra Boutique Hotel & Spa
Grau Roig Andorra Boutique Hotel & Spa8.7 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (221 reviews)
The price is NT$10,159
NT$10,835 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Sport Hotel Hermitage & Spa
Sport Hotel Hermitage & Spa5 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (216 reviews)
The price is NT$12,373
NT$13,158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. abba Ordino Babot hotel
abba Ordino Babot hotel5.8 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is NT$2,091
NT$2,300 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Apartaments Turístics Els Llacs
Apartaments Turístics Els Llacs6.5 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is NT$2,936
NT$3,220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

15. Andorra Park Hotel
Andorra Park Hotel9.7 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (634 reviews)
The price is NT$8,434
NT$9,043 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium
Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium9.3 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (414 reviews)
The price is NT$4,426
NT$4,778 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. Casa Serras Andorra
Casa Serras Andorra9.8 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is NT$6,920
NT$7,458 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. NH Andorra la Vella
NH Andorra la Vella9.4 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (948 reviews)
The price is NT$2,753
NT$3,029 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. NH Collection Andorra Palome
NH Collection Andorra Palome9.6 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (77 reviews)
The price is NT$3,827
NT$4,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. Font Andorra Hostel by Nexta
Font Andorra Hostel by Nexta8.2 km from Sant Joan de Caselles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is NT$1,375
NT$1,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Sant Joan de Caselles
![]() Hotel Roc Meler1 km from Sant Joan de Caselles | ![]() Hotel Bonavida0.8 km from Sant Joan de Caselles | ![]() Font del Ferro Apartaments2.8 km from Sant Joan de Caselles | ![]() Ski Plaza Hotel & Wellness0.7 km from Sant Joan de Caselles | ![]() Bonavida0.8 km from Sant Joan de Caselles |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 358 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 88 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 65 reviews | 8.4 Very good 59 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 2 reviews |
The price is NT$2,505 NT$2,769 total includes taxes & fees Nov 12 - Nov 13 | The price is NT$4,256 NT$4,561 total includes taxes & fees Nov 11 - Nov 12 | The price is NT$2,295 NT$2,549 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 | The price is NT$4,217 NT$4,559 total includes taxes & fees Nov 6 - Nov 7 | The price is NT$4,299 NT$4,299 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Sant Joan de Caselles
The price is NT$2,505
NT$2,769 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Top Sant Joan de Caselles Hotel Reviews

Hotel Roc Meler
10/10 Excellent






















































































