
Find hotels in Saiáns, Vigo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Saiáns hotels

1. Parador De Baiona
Parador De Baiona6.1 km from Saiáns
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (323 reviews)
The price is NT$3,208
NT$3,529 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. Val Convention
Val Convention3.2 km from Saiáns
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is NT$2,516
NT$2,767 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25

3. Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & Wellness
Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & WellnessAlcabre, 5.6 km from Saiáns
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is NT$3,560
NT$4,061 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa Resort
Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa ResortBouzas, 6.8 km from Saiáns
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is NT$3,815
NT$4,342 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

5. PENSION LUCERNA
PENSION LUCERNA3.2 km from Saiáns
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is NT$1,490
NT$1,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

6. Hotel Coia de Vigo
Hotel Coia de VigoCoia, 7.3 km from Saiáns
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is NT$2,615
NT$2,993 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

7. hostal montevideo
hostal montevideo2.5 km from Saiáns
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$1,821
NT$2,003 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

8. Hotel Arce Baiona
Hotel Arce Baiona6.3 km from Saiáns
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is NT$2,594
NT$2,853 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

9. Hesperia Vigo
Hesperia VigoCoia, 7.4 km from Saiáns
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (431 reviews)
The price is NT$1,982
NT$2,298 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel O Pazo
Hotel O Pazo7.2 km from Saiáns
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (148 reviews)
The price is NT$2,182
NT$2,560 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

11. Hotel Vasco da Gama
Hotel Vasco da Gama6.6 km from Saiáns
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is NT$2,351
NT$2,586 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

12. HOTEL BOUTIQUE FARO SILLEIRO
HOTEL BOUTIQUE FARO SILLEIRO10.4 km from Saiáns
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is NT$5,065
NT$6,482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Eurostars Mar de Vigo
Eurostars Mar de Vigo8.9 km from Saiáns
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (427 reviews)
The price is NT$2,648
NT$3,030 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

14. NH Collection Vigo
NH Collection VigoSantiago de Vigo, 10.3 km from Saiáns
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (729 reviews)
The price is NT$3,099
NT$3,526 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

15. Hotel H4 Cangas
Hotel H4 Cangas9.8 km from Saiáns
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is NT$1,343
NT$1,477 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Hotel Bahia Bayona
Hotel Bahia Bayona6.8 km from Saiáns
7.0 out of 10, Good, (47 reviews)
The price is NT$2,288
NT$2,517 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

17. AC Hotel Palacio Universal by Marriott
AC Hotel Palacio Universal by Marriott10.2 km from Saiáns
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (362 reviews)
The price is NT$3,250
NT$3,692 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. Hotel Rodeiramar
Hotel Rodeiramar10.7 km from Saiáns
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is NT$1,920
NT$2,112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

19. Occidental Vigo
Occidental VigoSantiago de Vigo, 10.4 km from Saiáns
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (623 reviews)
The price is NT$2,399
NT$2,756 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Hotel Vigo Los Galeones Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel Vigo Los Galeones Affiliated by Meliá9.6 km from Saiáns
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (258 reviews)
The price is NT$2,251
NT$2,593 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Saiáns
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel H4 Cangas | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Val Convention | 9.4 Exceptional 37 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Arce Baiona | 9.6 Exceptional 157 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Vasco da Gama | 9.4 Exceptional 52 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PENSION LUCERNA | 8.8 Excellent 11 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Saiáns
Find the best Saiáns areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Santiago de Vigo
If you're spending some time in Santiago de Vigo, Centro Principe and Príncipe Street are top sights worth seeing.

Casco Vello
You'll enjoy the bars and monuments in Casco Vello. You might want to make time for a stop at Oliveira de Vigo or Praza Porta do Sol.
María Auxiliadora
If you're spending some time in María Auxiliadora, Centro Principe and Príncipe Street are top sights worth seeing.

Coia
You'll enjoy the beaches and restaurants in Coia. You might want to make time for a stop at Hotel Carlos I Silgar Spa or Plaza America.

Photo by juantiagues
Open Photo by juantiagues
Teis
You'll enjoy the beaches and monuments in Teis. You might want to make time for a stop at Vigo Zoo or Praia da Rampa.













































































