
Find hotels in Roses Town Center, Roses
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Roses Town Center hotels

1. Hotel Ciutadella
Hotel CiutadellaRoses Town Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (490 reviews)
The price is NT$1,942
NT$2,209 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

2. Prestige Mar y Sol
Prestige Mar y SolRoses Town Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (530 reviews)
The price is NT$3,783
NT$4,233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Hotel Ramblamar
Hotel RamblamarRoses Town Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (351 reviews)
The price is NT$2,915
NT$3,279 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Casa de l'Albada
Casa de l'AlbadaRoses Town Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is NT$5,916
NT$6,580 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

5. AGI Gloria Rooms
AGI Gloria RoomsRoses Town Center
6.8 out of 10, (55 reviews)
The price is NT$1,926
NT$2,190 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

6. Hotel Risech
Hotel RisechRoses Town Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (531 reviews)
The price is NT$2,290
NT$2,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Hotel Montecarlo Spa & Wellness
Hotel Montecarlo Spa & WellnessSanta Margarida, 2.1 km from Roses Town Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (905 reviews)
The price is NT$4,150
NT$4,710 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

8. Hotel Monterrey Roses by Pierre & Vacances
Hotel Monterrey Roses by Pierre & VacancesSanta Margarida, 1.9 km from Roses Town Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (514 reviews)
The price is NT$2,324
NT$2,701 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. ECO-APARTMENTS LA MARINEDA & HOTEL THALASSA SPORT & SPA
ECO-APARTMENTS LA MARINEDA & HOTEL THALASSA SPORT & SPA1.4 km from Roses Town Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is NT$5,285
NT$5,954 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

10. Casa Del Mar Hotel
Casa Del Mar Hotel1.1 km from Roses Town Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (169 reviews)
The price is NT$2,050
NT$2,327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Hotel Port Salins by Pierre & Vacances
Hotel Port Salins by Pierre & Vacances4.6 km from Roses Town Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (311 reviews)
The price is NT$3,247
NT$3,716 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

13. Hotel Spa Porto Cristo
Hotel Spa Porto Cristo8.4 km from Roses Town Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (224 reviews)
The price is NT$4,781
NT$5,403 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

14. Hotel Playa Sol
Hotel Playa Sol9 km from Roses Town Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (567 reviews)
The price is NT$4,841
NT$5,469 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Boutique Hotel Comtal Empuries
Boutique Hotel Comtal Empuries8.8 km from Roses Town Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is NT$3,652
NT$4,162 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

16. Hotel Octavia
Hotel Octavia8.6 km from Roses Town Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (599 reviews)
The price is NT$3,575
NT$4,005 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

17. Hotel Ampuria Inn
Hotel Ampuria Inn6.1 km from Roses Town Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (535 reviews)
The price is NT$2,122
NT$2,406 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

18. Xon's Platja ApartHotel
Xon's Platja ApartHotel5.2 km from Roses Town Center
7.2 out of 10, Good, (636 reviews)
The price is NT$2,443
NT$2,759 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Palau Macelli
Palau Macelli8.4 km from Roses Town Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is NT$4,477
NT$5,069 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Roses Town Center
Where to stay in Roses Town Center
Find the best Roses Town Center areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by velomartinez
Open Photo by velomartinez
Santa Margarida
Unique features of Santa Margarida include the seaside views and bars. Make a stop by Platja de Sant Margarida or Roses Beach while you're exploring the area.

Photo by velomartinez
Open Photo by velomartinez
Almadraba-Canyelles
Almadraba-Canyelles is noteworthy for its seaside views, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Canyelles Beach and Canyelles Grosses Beach.

Els Grecs
When in Els Grecs, you can plan a visit to Roses Beach and Nova Beach, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.













































































